优胜从选择开始,我们是您最好的选择!—— 中州期刊联盟
0373-5939925
2851259250@qq.com
我要检测 我要投稿 合法期刊查询
您的位置:网站首页 > 核心目录 > 正文

首发|2020年SCI期刊目录更新,附最新影响因子(IF)汇总表

作者:中州期刊联盟来源:SCI日期:2020-06-29人气:1773














Full Journal TitleJournal Impact FactorImpact Factor without Journal Self Cites5-Year Impact Factor
CA-A CANCER JOURNAL FOR CLINICIANS292.278291.481225.870
NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE74.69973.98372.098
Nature Reviews Materials71.18970.96884.972
NATURE REVIEWS DRUG DISCOVERY64.79763.90560.796
LANCET60.39259.20859.345
WHO Technical Report Series59.00059.0002.366
NATURE REVIEWS MOLECULAR CELL BIOLOGY55.47054.94053.949
Nature Reviews Clinical Oncology53.27652.66734.517
NATURE REVIEWS CANCER53.03052.60452.659
CHEMICAL REVIEWS52.75852.23460.399
Nature Energy46.49545.80356.397
JAMA-JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION45.54044.37947.677
REVIEWS OF MODERN PHYSICS45.03744.84046.149
CHEMICAL SOCIETY REVIEWS42.84642.49345.907
NATURE42.77842.24346.486
SCIENCE41.84541.32944.372
Nature Reviews Disease Primers40.68940.62242.523
World Psychiatry40.59536.88138.279
NATURE REVIEWS IMMUNOLOGY40.35840.06649.054
NATURE MATERIALS38.66338.33743.608
CELL38.63738.04538.620
NATURE BIOTECHNOLOGY36.55835.68842.297
NATURE MEDICINE36.13035.75236.230
Living Reviews in Relativity35.42935.28638.185
Nature Reviews Chemistry34.95334.70934.953
NATURE REVIEWS MICROBIOLOGY34.20933.93636.883
LANCET ONCOLOGY33.75233.22335.843
NATURE REVIEWS NEUROSCIENCE33.65433.44236.673
NATURE REVIEWS GENETICS33.13332.81644.337
Annual Review of Astronomy and Astrophysics32.96332.74140.347
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ONCOLOGY32.95632.19325.597
PROGRESS IN MATERIALS SCIENCE31.56031.21037.352
Nature Nanotechnology31.53831.17640.301
Nature Photonics31.24130.68436.870
NATURE METHODS30.82230.16136.147
Nature Catalysis30.47129.67630.480
Energy & Environmental Science30.28929.59833.075
BMJ-British Medical Journal30.22328.20227.997
LANCET NEUROLOGY30.03929.45131.504
Nature Reviews Gastroenterology & Hepatology29.84829.46523.722
Cancer Discovery29.49729.00028.298
PROGRESS IN ENERGY AND COMBUSTION SCIENCE28.93828.54730.711
Nature Reviews Endocrinology28.80028.51625.806
NATURE GENETICS27.60326.77230.331
Nature Electronics27.50026.33927.500
ADVANCED MATERIALS27.39826.27526.444
Joule27.05425.94127.059
Nature Reviews Neurology27.00026.62225.125
MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING R-REPORTS26.62526.45834.967
CANCER CELL26.60226.19330.237
Materials Today26.41626.26532.072
PHYSICS REPORTS-REVIEW SECTION OF PHYSICS LETTERS25.79825.66024.659
Annual Review of Biochemistry25.78725.66725.388
PHYSIOLOGICAL REVIEWS25.58825.43832.150
Lancet Diabetes & Endocrinology25.34024.49323.264
Advanced Energy Materials25.24524.22223.315
Lancet Respiratory Medicine25.09424.30723.225
JAMA Oncology24.79924.19123.246
LANCET INFECTIOUS DISEASES24.44623.71922.945
IEEE Communications Surveys and Tutorials23.70022.52225.928
CIRCULATION23.60322.71121.054
EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL22.67320.80022.162
PROGRESS IN POLYMER SCIENCE22.62022.25929.063
CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY REVIEWS22.55622.41327.071
IMMUNITY22.55321.84125.733
Nature Chemistry21.68721.47424.633
Lancet Global Health21.59720.89222.408
Cell Metabolism21.56720.92124.288
REVIEWS OF GEOPHYSICS21.44921.16322.628
ANNALS OF INTERNAL MEDICINE21.31720.43019.792
Nature Climate Change20.89320.32724.312
Cell Stem Cell20.86020.18023.452
PSYCHOLOGICAL BULLETIN20.85020.61324.611
ACCOUNTS OF CHEMICAL RESEARCH20.83220.69520.952
Nature Reviews Nephrology20.71120.33318.624
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF CARDIOLOGY20.58919.32819.035
JOURNAL OF HEPATOLOGY20.58219.54115.835
CELL RESEARCH20.50720.16020.396
NATURE IMMUNOLOGY20.47919.95022.300
Nature Reviews Cardiology20.26019.93017.825
NATURE NEUROSCIENCE20.07119.59921.504
NATURE CELL BIOLOGY20.04219.72720.960
Living Reviews in Solar Physics20.00019.80019.923
Annual Review of Immunology19.90019.76028.727
GUT19.81919.26017.751
Chem19.73519.35020.292
Annual Review of Physiology19.55619.51117.248
Annual Review of Plant Biology19.54019.32024.792
Nature Physics19.25618.93320.921
ACS Energy Letters19.00318.00518.708
Nature Biomedical Engineering18.95218.65818.952
Science Robotics18.68417.84820.131
JAMA Internal Medicine18.65217.89019.658
ANNALS OF ONCOLOGY18.27417.80615.254
Annual Review of Psychology18.15618.00026.306
EUROPEAN UROLOGY17.94716.79716.519
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON PATTERN ANALYSIS AND MACHINE INTELLIGENCE17.86117.52215.395
INTENSIVE CARE MEDICINE17.67915.79214.340
BLOOD17.54316.72214.823
JAMA Psychiatry17.47116.99618.334
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE17.45215.94615.303
PHARMACOLOGICAL REVIEWS17.39517.37222.376
GASTROENTEROLOGY17.37316.64218.785
BEHAVIORAL AND BRAIN SCIENCES17.33316.93917.062
Alzheimers & Dementia17.12716.19615.093
Applied Physics Reviews17.05416.93517.861
REPORTS ON PROGRESS IN PHYSICS17.03216.94318.126
Nano Today16.90716.43320.603
ADVANCED FUNCTIONAL MATERIALS16.83616.17615.722
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Computational Molecular Science16.77816.66716.076
Annual Review of Pathology-Mechanisms of Disease16.75016.75022.613
National Science Review16.69316.27315.209
APPLIED CATALYSIS B-ENVIRONMENTAL16.68314.84614.443
Nature Reviews Rheumatology16.62516.23118.087
Nano Energy16.60214.98115.988
Annual Review of Public Health16.46316.25918.341
ADVANCES IN PHYSICS16.37516.37532.320
Annual Review of Marine Science16.35916.25618.069
Annual Review of Fluid Mechanics16.30616.12218.487
Science Translational Medicine16.30416.15718.559
Lancet Public Health16.29215.95516.708
Energy Storage Materials16.28014.306Not Available
Lancet Psychiatry16.20915.65918.813
ANNALS OF THE RHEUMATIC DISEASES16.10214.65913.485
TRENDS IN CELL BIOLOGY16.04115.89217.794
DIABETES CARE16.01915.14413.054
ASTRONOMY AND ASTROPHYSICS REVIEW16.00015.91713.650
Cell Host & Microbe15.92315.61917.766
Advanced Science15.84015.51215.627
MOLECULAR CELL15.58414.96816.133
Annual Review of Biomedical Engineering15.54115.54114.689
Nature Microbiology15.54015.17616.293
FUNGAL DIVERSITY15.38612.09112.096
COORDINATION CHEMISTRY REVIEWS15.36714.74314.614
Molecular Cancer15.30214.86010.478
TRENDS IN COGNITIVE SCIENCES15.21814.79619.023
PROGRESS IN LIPID RESEARCH15.08314.75013.063
Journal of Extracellular Vesicles14.97613.774Not Available
PSYCHOTHERAPY AND PSYCHOSOMATICS14.86412.09114.050
PROGRESS IN RETINAL AND EYE RESEARCH14.86014.10514.384
Annual Review of Condensed Matter Physics14.83314.66719.652
Lancet HIV14.81313.94614.176
Lancet Gastroenterology & Hepatology14.78914.37314.930
Physics of Life Reviews14.78913.36813.821
TRENDS IN ECOLOGY & EVOLUTION14.76414.25718.601
TRENDS IN BIOCHEMICAL SCIENCES14.73214.50717.932
Advances in Optics and Photonics14.69014.62121.591
HEPATOLOGY14.67914.10413.663
Annual Review of Cell and Developmental Biology14.66714.50019.766
ENDOCRINE REVIEWS14.66114.40719.795
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN CHEMICAL SOCIETY14.61213.62114.549
ACS Nano14.58813.98415.211
JOURNAL OF PINEAL RESEARCH14.52813.09911.895
CIRCULATION RESEARCH14.46713.90815.627
INTERNATIONAL MATERIALS REVIEWS14.42914.37117.692
TRENDS IN PLANT SCIENCE14.41614.12715.727
NEURON14.41513.73715.998
TRENDS IN BIOTECHNOLOGY14.34314.07215.157
ACTA NEUROPATHOLOGICA14.25113.63916.291
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY14.11913.69214.542
Annual Review of Ecology Evolution and Systematics14.04113.89816.881
JAMA Pediatrics13.94613.43013.138
IMMUNOLOGICAL REVIEWS13.93913.85611.867
FEMS MICROBIOLOGY REVIEWS13.92013.83015.636
Annual Review of Entomology13.79613.64816.669
Light-Science & Applications13.71413.34915.005
Annual Review of Clinical Psychology13.69213.61518.029
Information Fusion13.66912.25610.694
Journal of Statistical Software13.64213.55821.629
JAMA Surgery13.62513.09011.130
JAMA Neurology13.60813.31312.135
MMWR-MORBIDITY AND MORTALITY WEEKLY REPORT13.60613.24911.691
IEEE Industrial Electronics Magazine13.59313.03714.708
Nature Geoscience13.56613.29216.103
TRENDS IN MICROBIOLOGY13.54613.43413.537
TRENDS IN PHARMACOLOGICAL SCIENCES13.50313.42113.398
MALACOLOGIA13.50013.3753.286
Signal Transduction and Targeted Therapy13.49313.23913.195
Science Immunology13.44013.21613.408
TRENDS IN IMMUNOLOGY13.42213.25214.923
PROGRESS IN PARTICLE AND NUCLEAR PHYSICS13.42112.86011.940
Journal of Thoracic Oncology13.35712.31710.089
ADVANCED DRUG DELIVERY REVIEWS13.30012.96315.551
Nature Plants13.25612.96114.576
Science Advances13.11612.93614.094
IEEE Geoscience and Remote Sensing Magazine13.00012.5299.907
ANGEWANDTE CHEMIE-INTERNATIONAL EDITION12.95911.98612.659
TRENDS IN NEUROSCIENCES12.89112.79113.136
Kidney International Supplements12.81812.7739.821
JAMA Cardiology12.79412.46012.275
JACC-Cardiovascular Imaging12.74010.53911.462
ACS Central Science12.68512.36313.180
HUMAN REPRODUCTION UPDATE12.68412.41814.480
Annual Review of Phytopathology12.62312.45313.878
Nature Chemical Biology12.58712.33013.824
Physical Review X12.57712.18912.666
MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY REVIEWS12.56812.51418.504
Annual Review of Neuroscience12.54712.47216.364
Nature Ecology & Evolution12.54112.29212.559
Annual Review of Materials Research12.53112.43819.955
MOLECULAR PSYCHIATRY12.38412.08012.455
ACS Catalysis12.35011.59212.741
EUROPEAN RESPIRATORY JOURNAL12.33911.21811.706
Ocular Surface12.33610.7299.241
Materials Horizons12.31911.96513.233
Nature Human Behaviour12.28212.02912.316
Nano-Micro Letters12.26411.44210.439
Small Methods12.13011.58412.130
Nature Communications12.12111.75613.610
RENEWABLE & SUSTAINABLE ENERGY REVIEWS12.11011.51112.348
BIOLOGICAL PSYCHIATRY12.09511.71512.069
Molecular Plant12.08411.60712.744
Nature Sustainability12.08011.41412.092
BRITISH JOURNAL OF SPORTS MEDICINE12.02210.86910.481
NATURAL PRODUCT REPORTS12.00011.55011.666
BASIC RESEARCH IN CARDIOLOGY11.98111.3497.434
NATURE STRUCTURAL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY11.98011.78112.263
JOURNAL OF PHOTOCHEMISTRY AND PHOTOBIOLOGY C-PHOTOCHEMISTRY REVIEWS11.95211.71414.441
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL INVESTIGATION11.86411.72413.393
JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL MEDICINE11.74311.55311.984
Annual Review of Biophysics11.68511.64811.375
TRENDS IN ENDOCRINOLOGY AND METABOLISM11.64111.53912.065
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HEART FAILURE11.6279.8249.361
Microbiome11.60711.26712.160
JNCI-Journal of the National Cancer Institute11.57711.39711.641
Nature Astronomy11.51811.15611.676
Bone Research11.50811.27710.637
NUCLEIC ACIDS RESEARCH11.50110.84011.797
Small11.45911.04810.611
SIAM REVIEW11.43111.3929.649
IEEE JOURNAL ON SELECTED AREAS IN COMMUNICATIONS11.42011.1159.803
IEEE WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS11.39111.16410.352
CATALYSIS REVIEWS-SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING11.38911.38910.265
IEEE SIGNAL PROCESSING MAGAZINE11.35011.03911.510
BRAIN11.33710.87111.931
TRENDS IN GENETICS11.33311.17411.641
Journal of Materials Chemistry A11.30110.30210.694
Annual Review of Pharmacology and Toxicology11.25011.15011.980
NANO LETTERS11.23810.73512.727
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON EVOLUTIONARY COMPUTATION11.1699.87114.033
MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS11.14810.5108.647
Annual Review of Genetics11.14611.06312.295
TRENDS IN MOLECULAR MEDICINE11.09911.05612.503
GENOME RESEARCH11.09310.80212.010
Trends in Cancer11.09310.97511.592
SEMINARS IN CANCER BIOLOGY11.09010.86211.290
IEEE Transactions on Cybernetics11.07910.00510.090
TRENDS IN FOOD SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY11.07710.50111.392
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND EVOLUTION11.06210.71013.401
Journal of Hematology & Oncology11.05910.2588.474
IEEE COMMUNICATIONS MAGAZINE11.05210.82211.682
Annual Review of Microbiology11.00010.93412.295
DRUG RESISTANCE UPDATES11.00010.45514.010
Nature Reviews Urology11.00010.5819.402
Annual Review of Nutrition10.89710.87212.198
GENOME BIOLOGY10.80610.42119.041
BIOTECHNOLOGY ADVANCES10.74410.52113.597
CELL DEATH AND DIFFERENTIATION10.71710.4919.597
BIOLOGICAL REVIEWS10.70110.50911.297
Genome Medicine10.67510.43810.637
Laser & Photonics Reviews10.65510.3949.995
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING JOURNAL10.6529.3949.430
Annual Review of Physical Chemistry10.63810.61713.644
AGEING RESEARCH REVIEWS10.61610.41310.401
Journal of Industrial Information Integration10.61510.051Not Available
PHARMACOLOGY & THERAPEUTICS10.55710.46311.402
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HUMAN GENETICS10.5029.92210.344
PLOS MEDICINE10.50010.29813.488
GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHANGE-HUMAN AND POLICY DIMENSIONS10.46610.01310.966
Materials Today Physics10.4438.74310.443
Reviews in Mineralogy & Geochemistry10.43810.4389.066
Nature Protocols10.41910.28413.563
SYSTEMATIC BIOLOGY10.4089.7489.765
Lancet Haematology10.40610.21910.910
BIOMATERIALS10.3179.8549.656
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS10.3127.7808.708
BIOSENSORS & BIOELECTRONICS10.2579.1148.669
PROCEEDINGS OF THE IEEE10.25210.12811.753
NEURO-ONCOLOGY10.2479.6889.552
JOURNAL OF ALLERGY AND CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY10.2289.31711.592
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY10.1719.64110.401
Protein & Cell10.1649.9227.978
ANNALS OF SURGERY10.1309.4089.306
CLINICAL CANCER RESEARCH10.1079.82110.115
DEVELOPMENTAL CELL10.0929.67610.129
Redox Biology9.9869.5939.789
IEEE Internet of Things Journal9.9367.88111.705
Nanoscale Horizons9.9279.56110.281
ADVANCES IN COLLOID AND INTERFACE SCIENCE9.9229.7709.922
Journal for ImmunoTherapy of Cancer9.9139.264Not Available
COMPREHENSIVE REVIEWS IN FOOD SCIENCE AND FOOD SAFETY9.9129.66711.200
EMBO JOURNAL9.8899.78110.373
Journal of Cachexia Sarcopenia and Muscle9.8028.3609.428
TRAC-TRENDS IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY9.8018.9869.661
ANGIOGENESIS9.7809.6307.338
Optica9.7789.4009.512
Autophagy9.7709.52411.966
CANCER RESEARCH9.7279.5879.883
EARTH-SCIENCE REVIEWS9.7249.26710.973
Liver Cancer9.7208.9407.912
Annual Review of Medicine9.7169.70112.890
CURRENT OPINION IN CHEMICAL BIOLOGY9.6899.5718.101
SURFACE SCIENCE REPORTS9.6889.68815.915
PLANT CELL9.6189.27710.144
SLEEP MEDICINE REVIEWS9.6139.22110.765
CURRENT BIOLOGY9.6019.23210.174
LAB ANIMAL9.6009.1002.969
Molecular Neurodegeneration9.5999.4418.595
Arthritis & Rheumatology9.5869.1378.477
MOLECULAR ASPECTS OF MEDICINE9.5779.3249.120
CURRENT OPINION IN SOLID STATE & MATERIALS SCIENCE9.5719.3888.418
CHEMISTRY OF MATERIALS9.5679.06310.102
Annual Review of Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering9.5619.5379.109
GENES & DEVELOPMENT9.5279.27510.327
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON FUZZY SYSTEMS9.5188.7609.376
Science Bulletin9.5118.7956.079
GREEN CHEMISTRY9.4808.6769.707
PROCEEDINGS OF THE NATIONAL ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA9.4129.15810.620
BULLETIN OF THE AMERICAN METEOROLOGICAL SOCIETY9.3848.9869.333
PROGRESS IN NEUROBIOLOGY9.3719.27311.883
Chemical Science9.3468.9398.945
npj Computational Materials9.3418.79111.282
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON IMAGE PROCESSING9.3408.5479.369
npj 2D Materials and Applications9.3249.1139.338
Journal of the National Comprehensive Cancer Network9.3169.2246.780
IEEE Transactions on Systems Man Cybernetics-Systems9.3098.2857.715
MEDICINAL RESEARCH REVIEWS9.3009.2009.490
FRONTIERS IN ECOLOGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT9.2959.08911.610
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN SOCIETY OF NEPHROLOGY9.2749.0049.024
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE9.2197.2247.626
Earth System Science Data9.1978.7939.612
SEMINARS IN IMMUNOLOGY9.1869.1279.775
ISME Journal9.1808.74310.712
WATER RESEARCH9.1308.1779.639
IEEE Transactions on Industrial Informatics9.1128.0829.008
Annual Review of Earth and Planetary Sciences9.0899.06712.752
REMOTE SENSING OF ENVIRONMENT9.0857.9369.626
IEEE Computational Intelligence Magazine9.0838.8898.461
FRONTIERS IN NEUROENDOCRINOLOGY9.0598.76510.560
JOURNAL OF HAZARDOUS MATERIALS9.0388.4678.512
ANNALS OF NEUROLOGY9.0378.88410.044
STUDIES IN MYCOLOGY9.0278.54113.788
Molecular Systems Biology8.9918.8179.954
BRIEFINGS IN BIOINFORMATICS8.9908.5177.468
MOLECULAR THERAPY8.9868.7227.885
Annual Review of Food Science and Technology8.9608.86010.761
KIDNEY INTERNATIONAL8.9458.5018.967
PROGRESS IN AEROSPACE SCIENCES8.9408.6129.572
GENETICS IN MEDICINE8.9048.01410.435
PROGRESS IN NUCLEAR MAGNETIC RESONANCE SPECTROSCOPY8.8928.4598.227
MASS SPECTROMETRY REVIEWS8.8878.7268.479
CANCER TREATMENT REVIEWS8.8858.8078.547
APPLIED ENERGY8.8487.0699.086
THORAX8.8348.4178.937
CARBON8.8218.1027.984
EMBO Molecular Medicine8.8218.70510.366
JOURNAL OF CELL BIOLOGY8.8118.5069.058
IEEE NETWORK8.8088.5438.071
IEEE Transactions on Neural Networks and Learning Systems8.7938.0518.823
Annual Review of Nuclear and Particle Science8.7788.5937.179
NEUROLOGY8.7708.2608.899
ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces8.7588.0738.901
JACC-Heart Failure8.7508.2018.708
Cancer Immunology Research8.7288.5149.876
Bioactive Materials8.7248.592Not Available
ALLERGY8.7067.2877.466
MOVEMENT DISORDERS8.6797.7248.155
Cell Systems8.6738.47411.453
ECOLOGY LETTERS8.6658.25210.562
LEUKEMIA8.6658.2609.359
Journal of Crohns & Colitis8.6588.0637.387
Theranostics8.5798.0759.108
MATRIX BIOLOGY8.5727.3408.465
GLOBAL CHANGE BIOLOGY8.5558.1199.827
COMPUTER-AIDED CIVIL AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING8.5526.5526.212
SPORTS MEDICINE8.5518.0549.761
Clinical Gastroenterology and Hepatology8.5498.0777.505
Lancet Child & Adolescent Health8.5438.3728.543
NEW PHYTOLOGIST8.5127.8908.795
Cellular & Molecular Immunology8.4847.8507.365
OPHTHALMOLOGY8.4707.9098.339
ACTA NUMERICA8.4558.18212.862
JACC-Cardiovascular Interventions8.4327.5058.621
Environmental Innovation and Societal Transitions8.4007.613Not Available
PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS8.3857.6688.215
ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH PERSPECTIVES8.3828.01010.081
CURRENT OPINION IN PLANT BIOLOGY8.3568.1018.483
Applied Materials Today8.3527.9668.383
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN SOLID STATE AND MATERIALS SCIENCES8.3448.2198.222
Advances in Applied Mechanics8.3337.6675.417
NEUROSCIENCE AND BIOBEHAVIORAL REVIEWS8.3308.0319.526
CEMENT AND CONCRETE RESEARCH8.3286.9678.515
CLINICAL INFECTIOUS DISEASES8.3137.8588.845
CHEST8.3087.9097.772
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY8.3028.19810.404
CURRENT OPINION IN BIOTECHNOLOGY8.2888.1158.940
Advanced Optical Materials8.2867.6028.224
BIOSCIENCE8.2828.1018.033
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF DERMATOLOGY8.2777.5867.950
IEEE Transactions on Smart Grid8.2677.2699.758
JOURNAL OF POWER SOURCES8.2477.5987.250
CURRENT OPINION IN CELL BIOLOGY8.2408.0829.066
JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGY NEUROSURGERY AND PSYCHIATRY8.2347.8147.817
PERSOONIA8.2278.0238.655
Biofabrication8.2137.5188.251
ENERGY CONVERSION AND MANAGEMENT8.2086.0827.447
Astrophysical Journal Letters8.1987.4456.346
Nano Research8.1837.8618.164
CARDIOVASCULAR RESEARCH8.1687.0426.860
EPIDEMIOLOGIC REVIEWS8.1608.1608.767
PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY JOURNAL8.1547.8047.658
CURRENT OPINION IN MICROBIOLOGY8.1348.0267.487
NPG Asia Materials8.1318.0098.727
Cell Reports8.1097.9178.816
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN BIOTECHNOLOGY8.1087.9947.550
RESOURCES CONSERVATION AND RECYCLING8.0866.5437.589
Annual Review of Environment and Resources8.0658.02211.413
Blood Cancer Journal8.0237.8317.607
Annual Review of Virology8.0217.8948.084
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MACHINE TOOLS & MANUFACTURE8.0197.0697.844
ACM COMPUTING SURVEYS7.9907.7209.456
ONCOGENE7.9717.8127.066
ChemSusChem7.9627.6147.928
SCHIZOPHRENIA BULLETIN7.9587.4538.054
ASTROPHYSICAL JOURNAL SUPPLEMENT SERIES7.9507.5388.905
RADIOLOGY7.9317.4598.237
IEEE Vehicular Technology Magazine7.9217.7507.605
Clinical and Translational Medicine7.9197.905Not Available
Cochrane Database of Systematic Reviews7.8907.4807.974
JOURNAL OF CATALYSIS7.8887.3717.918
JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR MEDICINE7.8877.0236.782
JOURNAL OF HEART AND LUNG TRANSPLANTATION7.8657.1287.897
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY7.8646.9528.543
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION7.8627.6927.808
BRITISH JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY7.8507.5497.930
Reviews in Aquaculture7.7727.4567.568
AUTOIMMUNITY REVIEWS7.7676.7677.840
CANADIAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION JOURNAL7.7447.1518.696
Gut Microbes7.7407.6678.659
Cell Chemical Biology7.7397.5527.580
JAMA Dermatology7.7387.2037.674
BRITISH JOURNAL OF PHARMACOLOGY7.7306.1936.148
JOURNAL OF CONTROLLED RELEASE7.7277.2948.626
Neurology-Neuroimmunology & Neuroinflammation7.7247.328Not Available
ECOLOGICAL MONOGRAPHS7.7227.59710.296
DIABETES7.7207.5178.147
PERIODONTOLOGY 20007.7187.6008.888
npj Precision Oncology7.7177.5837.717
HYPERTENSION7.7136.9677.206
Computer Science Review7.7077.659Not Available
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY7.7077.4589.305
PROGRESS IN PHOTOVOLTAICS7.6907.3105.020
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Nanomedicine and Nanobiotechnology7.6897.5897.017
Environmental Science-Nano7.6837.0027.913
Environmental Science & Technology Letters7.6787.4498.018
ACTA MATERIALIA7.6567.0047.826
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF BIOETHICS7.6476.5106.872
NUTRITION RESEARCH REVIEWS7.6417.6417.600
Cold Spring Harbor Perspectives in Biology7.6407.36912.054
COMPOSITES PART B-ENGINEERING7.6355.9536.792
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY7.6347.5497.855
ACS Sustainable Chemistry & Engineering7.6326.9167.741
ENVIRONMENT INTERNATIONAL7.5776.7108.925
Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology-In Practice7.5746.1757.215
Particle and Fibre Toxicology7.5467.1347.799
Advances in Catalysis7.5457.5459.611
BIORESOURCE TECHNOLOGY7.5395.8127.270
Solar RRL7.5276.8057.527
DIABETOLOGIA7.5187.3226.871
ALIMENTARY PHARMACOLOGY & THERAPEUTICS7.5156.9457.251
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS7.5156.7828.176
IEEE Transactions on Affective Computing7.5127.3376.881
NEUROPATHOLOGY AND APPLIED NEUROBIOLOGY7.5007.4025.922
EMBO REPORTS7.4977.4009.214
Nanophotonics7.4917.1957.351
JOURNAL OF COLLOID AND INTERFACE SCIENCE7.4896.9376.171
Seminars in Immunopathology7.4807.3736.647
IEEE CONTROL SYSTEMS MAGAZINE7.4717.3337.472
Journal of Stroke7.4707.1066.673
Topics in Current Chemistry7.4557.43910.035
IEEE Transactions on Sustainable Energy7.4406.9838.190
CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE7.4146.7807.114
Advanced Healthcare Materials7.3677.1086.964
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-REVIEWS ON CANCER7.3657.1988.188
CANCER LETTERS7.3607.1837.105
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN MICROBIOLOGY7.3497.3376.871
ENDOSCOPY7.3416.5057.147
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF TRANSPLANTATION7.3386.6156.613
ACS Sensors7.3336.9167.599
Cardiovascular Diabetology7.3325.2535.448
DRUG DISCOVERY TODAY7.3217.1717.006
ISPRS JOURNAL OF PHOTOGRAMMETRY AND REMOTE SENSING7.3196.3878.597
Obesity Reviews7.3106.9719.768
Virtual and Physical Prototyping7.3106.897Not Available
Polymer Reviews7.3047.3048.990
CLINICAL CHEMISTRY7.2926.8867.722
CURRENT OPINION IN IMMUNOLOGY7.2907.2487.403
npj Quantum Information7.2866.8488.870
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CANCER7.2757.0417.121
Advances in Nutrition7.2656.9739.218
METABOLIC ENGINEERING7.2636.7247.507
JOURNAL OF CLEANER PRODUCTION7.2465.5207.491
Annual Review of Genomics and Human Genetics7.2437.2438.656
Acta Biomaterialia7.2426.7737.502
AGING CELL7.2387.0007.565
Journal of Energy Chemistry7.2166.2225.512
PHYSIOLOGY7.2127.1217.725
Neurobiology of Stress7.1977.042Not Available
PATTERN RECOGNITION7.1966.0136.280
PROGRESS IN QUANTUM ELECTRONICS7.1907.0009.476
STROKE7.1906.4637.113
JOURNAL OF MEMBRANE SCIENCE7.1835.8717.158
CARBOHYDRATE POLYMERS7.1826.4456.890
JOURNAL OF INVESTIGATIVE DERMATOLOGY7.1436.6256.867
2D Materials7.1406.7947.643
Advances in Parasitology7.1377.0205.129
PROGRESS IN SURFACE SCIENCE7.1367.0008.118
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY7.1356.9907.921
CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY AND INFECTION7.1176.7006.620
HAEMATOLOGICA7.1166.8357.440
Journal of Magnesium and Alloys7.1156.195Not Available
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL GENETICS PART C-SEMINARS IN MEDICAL GENETICS7.1017.0005.660
SENSORS AND ACTUATORS B-CHEMICAL7.1006.3226.535
DESALINATION7.0986.0577.248
Acta Pharmaceutica Sinica B7.0976.2247.865
COMPOSITES SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY7.0946.1966.780
JOURNAL OF TRAVEL MEDICINE7.0894.8524.473
Gastric Cancer7.0886.6405.879
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR MEDICINE AND MOLECULAR IMAGING7.0816.3366.610
eLife7.0806.7518.175
Cellular and Molecular Gastroenterology and Hepatology7.0766.818Not Available
PLOS BIOLOGY7.0766.9098.878
JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL & CLINICAL CANCER RESEARCH7.0686.6576.530
ANESTHESIOLOGY7.0676.4616.820
npj Biofilms and Microbiomes7.0676.9677.576
Journal of Materials Chemistry C7.0596.4276.404
Trends in Environmental Analytical Chemistry7.0596.8245.661
FOOD HYDROCOLLOIDS7.0535.7767.077
GENOMICS PROTEOMICS & BIOINFORMATICS7.0517.013Not Available
JOURNAL OF CHILD PSYCHOLOGY AND PSYCHIATRY7.0356.8147.636
Molecular Therapy-Nucleic Acids7.0326.7116.814
Annual Review of Analytical Chemistry7.0236.9778.357
npj Regenerative Medicine7.0216.7668.298
REGIONAL ANESTHESIA AND PAIN MEDICINE7.0155.8525.987
Additive Manufacturing7.0025.730Not Available
BRITISH JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGY7.0006.3916.001
Journal of Advanced Research6.9926.939Not Available
COMMUNICATIONS OF THE ACM6.9886.8446.064
SOLAR ENERGY MATERIALS AND SOLAR CELLS6.9846.1905.608
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HEMATOLOGY6.9736.6155.751
Essays in Biochemistry6.9666.9486.809
BULLETIN OF THE WORLD HEALTH ORGANIZATION6.9606.8947.352
MAYO CLINIC PROCEEDINGS6.9426.5777.539
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF CHILD AND ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRY6.9366.8218.174
TRENDS IN PARASITOLOGY6.9186.5857.352
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-RNA6.9136.6506.492
Swarm and Evolutionary Computation6.9125.7366.941
CURRENT OPINION IN STRUCTURAL BIOLOGY6.9086.6526.706
PLANT PHYSIOLOGY6.9026.5427.520
Nanoscale6.8956.4957.315
GASTROINTESTINAL ENDOSCOPY6.8906.1386.788
BRITISH JOURNAL OF ANAESTHESIA6.8805.9256.932
RIVISTA DEL NUOVO CIMENTO6.8756.8755.034
JOURNAL OF INTERNAL MEDICINE6.8716.7657.315
ACS Photonics6.8646.4957.044
IEEE Transactions on Dependable and Secure Computing6.8646.8185.900
PSYCHOLOGICAL REVIEW6.8576.6498.695
Therapeutic Advances in Medical Oncology6.8526.7306.660
Advances in Physics-X6.8056.7926.073
ENVIRONMENTAL POLLUTION6.7926.0626.939
CURRENT OPINION IN COLLOID & INTERFACE SCIENCE6.7906.4717.610
Materials Chemistry Frontiers6.7886.2586.790
ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY6.7855.8066.642
FISH AND FISHERIES6.7856.3568.500
mBio6.7846.5017.349
BMC Medicine6.7826.6518.809
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY6.7806.2934.857
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS6.7796.2246.090
LAB ON A CHIP6.7746.1646.692
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NUTRITION6.7666.5047.831
Conservation Letters6.7666.5637.489
BMC BIOLOGY6.7656.7147.296
PROGRESS IN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASES6.7635.6976.429
NEUROPSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY6.7516.4916.887
npj Parkinsons Disease6.7506.632Not Available
Applied Mechanics Reviews6.7336.70010.614
ARCHIVES OF COMPUTATIONAL METHODS IN ENGINEERING6.7306.5277.351
Mucosal Immunology6.7266.5526.893
TOBACCO CONTROL6.7265.8736.348
International Journal of Behavioral Nutrition and Physical Activity6.7146.3886.999
Journal of Physical Chemistry Letters6.7106.2117.811
European Heart Journal-Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy6.6965.978Not Available
SEMINARS IN CELL & DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY6.6916.5746.629
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MEDICAL IMAGING6.6856.1607.810
JOURNAL OF AUTOIMMUNITY6.6586.3506.691
BRAIN BEHAVIOR AND IMMUNITY6.6336.1966.934
mSystems6.6336.3247.389
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE6.6286.4555.944
Clinical Journal of the American Society of Nephrology6.6286.3096.436
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF KIDNEY DISEASES6.6186.2647.217
ARTERIOSCLEROSIS THROMBOSIS AND VASCULAR BIOLOGY6.6045.1966.253
Comprehensive Physiology6.6046.5159.025
Materials Research Letters6.6006.3887.398
Advanced Electronic Materials6.5936.2106.831
CLINICAL NUCLEAR MEDICINE6.5874.5665.287
Molecular Oncology6.5746.3696.287
Brain Stimulation6.5655.8737.076
CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY & THERAPEUTICS6.5655.9586.325
npj Quantum Materials6.5626.4156.762
SCIENCE OF THE TOTAL ENVIRONMENT6.5515.4526.419
JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY6.5395.7815.883
JOURNAL OF NANOBIOTECHNOLOGY6.5186.3546.377
ULTRASONICS SONOCHEMISTRY6.5135.6096.140
Methods in Ecology and Evolution6.5116.2298.728
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY6.5025.6216.136
NEUROSCIENTIST6.5006.4897.516
NUTRITION REVIEWS6.5006.4517.617
CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR LIFE SCIENCES6.4966.4126.769
Engineering6.4956.2276.607
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PLASTICITY6.4904.8436.662
CORROSION SCIENCE6.4795.6626.894
MECHANICAL SYSTEMS AND SIGNAL PROCESSING6.4715.2796.308
Science Signaling6.4676.3796.944
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH6.4646.0696.006
Clinical & Translational Immunology6.4646.446Not Available
ECOGRAPHY6.4556.1236.129
Eurosurveillance6.4545.9345.717
Molecular Metabolism6.4486.2527.118
GLOBAL ECOLOGY AND BIOGEOGRAPHY6.4466.1417.647
COMPOSITES PART A-APPLIED SCIENCE AND MANUFACTURING6.4445.7106.689
CLINICAL REVIEWS IN ALLERGY & IMMUNOLOGY6.4376.2545.877
Stem Cells Translational Medicine6.4296.2575.612
CRITICAL CARE6.4075.8866.946
CANCER AND METASTASIS REVIEWS6.4006.3906.676
Green Energy & Environment6.3956.0797.089
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON POWER ELECTRONICS6.3735.0937.382
PLANT CELL AND ENVIRONMENT6.3626.0597.044
CLINICAL NUTRITION6.3605.9496.280
Science China-Chemistry6.3565.6923.775
PROGRESS IN SOLID STATE CHEMISTRY6.3536.2358.694
ADDICTION6.3435.9986.579
Ecosystem Services6.3305.0356.969
ANTIOXIDANTS & REDOX SIGNALING6.3236.2207.290
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INTELLIGENT TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS6.3195.8906.709
FERTILITY AND STERILITY6.3125.6275.692
FOOD CHEMISTRY6.3065.6356.219
Cell Death & Disease6.3046.1366.486
MATERIALS & DESIGN6.2895.8496.214
Molecular Ecology Resources6.2865.7757.488
CELL BIOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY6.2845.9104.276
RENEWABLE ENERGY6.2745.5435.964
Acta Neuropathologica Communications6.2705.9736.142
CURRENT OPINION IN NEUROBIOLOGY6.2675.9526.210
EMERGING INFECTIOUS DISEASES6.2596.0206.757
CEMENT & CONCRETE COMPOSITES6.2575.6747.035
Cell Discovery6.2556.2265.624
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN PLANT SCIENCES6.2356.0887.891
MICROCHIMICA ACTA6.2324.4215.394
European Respiratory Review6.2206.035Not Available
PLoS Pathogens6.2185.9756.479
ELECTROCHIMICA ACTA6.2155.5875.478
GENOMICS6.2055.8804.149
JCI Insight6.2056.0506.391
JOURNAL OF MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY6.2055.5666.521
JAMA Ophthalmology6.1985.7246.109
REVIEWS IN ENDOCRINE & METABOLIC DISORDERS6.1926.0276.514
DRUGS6.1896.0985.289
Biomaterials Science6.1835.5215.468
APPLIED SURFACE SCIENCE6.1825.3395.141
GONDWANA RESEARCH6.1745.7057.121
FREE RADICAL BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE6.1705.8426.456
Advances in Ecological Research6.1676.0835.486
CHEMICAL RECORD6.1636.0165.195
METABOLISM-CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL6.1595.7076.029
JOURNAL OF MATERIALS SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY6.1555.1785.275
CHINESE JOURNAL OF CATALYSIS6.1465.2194.424
Earths Future6.1415.7797.058
PLANT JOURNAL6.1415.8736.629
JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY6.1325.7395.065
Cancers6.1265.4926.433
Future Generation Computer Systems-The International Journal of eScience6.1255.3725.387
SPACE SCIENCE REVIEWS6.1255.7477.885
IEEE Transactions on Robotics6.1235.8606.727
Oncogenesis6.1196.1006.052
Alzheimers Research & Therapy6.1165.7917.114
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON SOFTWARE ENGINEERING6.1125.9055.087
MEDICAL JOURNAL OF AUSTRALIA6.1125.5785.050
JOURNAL OF TOXICOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH-PART B-CRITICAL REVIEWS6.1055.8956.410
Photonics Research6.0995.8155.640
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Climate Change6.0995.7527.858
Science China-Materials6.0985.2115.442
Environmental Research Letters6.0965.6626.672
Current Climate Change Reports6.0955.8417.746
BIOMACROMOLECULES6.0925.6445.775
Annual Review of Animal Biosciences6.0915.9707.000
Bioengineering & Translational Medicine6.0915.4777.857
ORGANIC LETTERS6.0915.1255.541
BMJ Quality & Safety6.0845.5397.296
ENERGY6.0824.9246.046
TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART C-EMERGING TECHNOLOGIES6.0774.7307.080
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON POWER SYSTEMS6.0745.2276.991
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MULTIMEDIA6.0514.9815.556
IEEE Transactions on Emerging Topics in Computing6.0436.0115.359
ACS Macro Letters6.0425.6535.821
EPILEPSIA6.0405.5195.715
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ANESTHESIA6.0395.1183.391
Neurotherapeutics6.0355.9886.453
Global Food Security-Agriculture Policy Economics and Environment6.0345.7676.598
Circulation-Heart Failure6.0335.8566.548
Stem Cell Reports6.0325.8736.625
STEM CELLS6.0225.8645.810
Computational and Structural Biotechnology Journal6.0185.938Not Available
IEEE Transactions on Information Forensics and Security6.0135.6626.289
Cold Spring Harbor Perspectives in Medicine6.0005.8237.174
PROGRESS IN CRYSTAL GROWTH AND CHARACTERIZATION OF MATERIALS6.0006.0005.036
npj Breast Cancer6.0005.916Not Available
CHEMICAL COMMUNICATIONS5.9965.6205.818
GigaScience5.9935.6957.715
Journal of CO2 Utilization5.9935.3666.193
MODERN PATHOLOGY5.9885.6735.915
GLIA5.9845.5526.139
CYTOKINE & GROWTH FACTOR REVIEWS5.9825.9187.003
JOURNAL OF PATHOLOGY5.9795.8526.230
ANALYTICA CHIMICA ACTA5.9775.5415.577
Advanced Materials Technologies5.9695.5376.106
GIScience & Remote Sensing5.9654.9194.191
Inorganic Chemistry Frontiers5.9585.5585.792
NUCLEAR DATA SHEETS5.9445.7221.780
JOURNAL OF UROLOGY5.9255.4105.137
Environmental Chemistry Letters5.9224.7215.249
KNOWLEDGE-BASED SYSTEMS5.9215.2866.075
MACROMOLECULES5.9185.1025.654
INFORMATION SCIENCES5.9105.0925.563
JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL BOTANY5.9085.5307.011
NEUROIMAGE5.9024.9826.682
DIABETES OBESITY & METABOLISM5.9005.2545.734
Annual Review of Vision Science5.8975.6677.183
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY5.8975.4604.663
PHARMACOLOGICAL RESEARCH5.8935.6135.631
Nonlinear Analysis-Hybrid Systems5.8815.4315.037
Materials Science & Engineering C-Materials for Biological Applications5.8805.3765.364
Epidemiology and Psychiatric Sciences5.8765.6195.461
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS5.8753.1654.897
Photoacoustics5.8704.926Not Available
Molecular Autism5.8695.6856.166
OncoImmunology5.8695.5826.255
European Journal of Preventive Cardiology5.8643.7184.936
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RADIATION ONCOLOGY BIOLOGY PHYSICS5.8595.3175.652
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON GEOSCIENCE AND REMOTE SENSING5.8554.7126.032
JOURNAL OF BONE AND MINERAL RESEARCH5.8545.4785.985
ADVANCED SYNTHESIS & CATALYSIS5.8515.3095.200
JOURNAL OF APPLIED ECOLOGY5.8405.5796.424
ASTRONOMICAL JOURNAL5.8384.6295.066
Business & Information Systems Engineering5.8375.2457.361
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN ONCOLOGY HEMATOLOGY5.8335.7095.175
CATALYSIS TODAY5.8255.5575.266
BLOOD REVIEWS5.8235.7196.314
IEEE Transactions on Services Computing5.8235.7525.733
PSYCHOLOGICAL MEDICINE5.8135.6026.549
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SPORTS MEDICINE5.8104.9926.804
MUTATION RESEARCH-REVIEWS IN MUTATION RESEARCH5.8035.6526.041
Advances in Carbohydrate Chemistry and Biochemistry5.8005.4004.765
Engineering Applications of Computational Fluid Mechanics5.8003.8443.534
ANNALS OF EMERGENCY MEDICINE5.7995.3055.553
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF ADVANCED MATERIALS5.7995.3215.384
Journal of Materiomics5.7975.354Not Available
SOIL BIOLOGY & BIOCHEMISTRY5.7955.2026.767
Journal of Neuroinflammation5.7935.5316.162
BRITISH JOURNAL OF CANCER5.7915.6956.210
ALTEX-Alternatives to Animal Experimentation5.7874.9185.329
Translational Stroke Research5.7805.4325.003
CHEMOSPHERE5.7785.2015.705
Emerging Microbes & Infections5.7765.6166.197
SEPARATION AND PURIFICATION TECHNOLOGY5.7745.0645.257
Reviews of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology5.7675.7336.640
COMPUTER METHODS IN APPLIED MECHANICS AND ENGINEERING5.7634.5615.697
JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE5.7625.7244.724
JOURNAL OF ECOLOGY5.7625.3526.488
Chinese Journal of Cancer5.7605.7604.042
CELL PROLIFERATION5.7535.5054.879
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE REVIEW5.7475.4945.942
ASTROPHYSICAL JOURNAL5.7453.8675.509
HUMAN GENETICS5.7435.5614.907
CANCER5.7425.5786.587
ANAESTHESIA5.7394.2585.175
EBioMedicine5.7365.5826.292
HUMAN REPRODUCTION5.7335.2695.818
HEART RHYTHM5.7315.2194.731
TECHNOVATION5.7295.3056.925
Tissue Engineering Part B-Reviews5.7245.7016.873
Catalysis Science & Technology5.7215.3295.863
ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH5.7155.1405.735
JOURNAL OF CLIMATE5.7074.9186.351
npj Vaccines5.6995.4825.433
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COMPUTER VISION5.6985.49711.042
NEOPLASIA5.6965.6435.270
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COAL GEOLOGY5.6924.7556.139
Circulation-Cardiovascular Imaging5.6915.4976.395
JOURNAL OF CEREBRAL BLOOD FLOW AND METABOLISM5.6815.3675.787
PHILOSOPHICAL TRANSACTIONS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY B-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES5.6805.5746.736
BRITISH JOURNAL OF SURGERY5.6765.4436.085
IEEE-ASME TRANSACTIONS ON MECHATRONICS5.6734.8795.317
JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE5.6735.3996.335
AUTOMATION IN CONSTRUCTION5.6694.5856.121
Current Opinion in Environmental Sustainability5.6585.3886.712
JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT5.6475.0585.708
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON COMMUNICATIONS5.6464.9475.103
ASTRONOMY & ASTROPHYSICS5.6363.8895.395
npj Genomic Medicine5.6315.4315.802
Cancer Communications5.6274.7465.642
PROCEEDINGS OF THE COMBUSTION INSTITUTE5.6274.3435.537
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON AUTOMATIC CONTROL5.6255.1815.697
JOURNAL OF SANDWICH STRUCTURES & MATERIALS5.6165.2474.905
MOLECULAR CANCER THERAPEUTICS5.6155.5265.766
DEVELOPMENT5.6115.2766.192
EXPERT OPINION ON THERAPEUTIC PATENTS5.6115.4434.006
BIOINFORMATICS5.6105.2299.853
RHEUMATOLOGY5.6065.3615.350
International Journal of Neural Systems5.6044.1194.834
Materials Today Energy5.6045.464Not Available
Current Opinion in Electrochemistry5.5795.3485.579
FUEL5.5784.5915.776
PROCEEDINGS OF THE NUTRITION SOCIETY5.5775.4145.801
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY5.5724.7275.207
ULTRASOUND IN OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY5.5714.6345.361
JOURNAL OF NETWORK AND COMPUTER APPLICATIONS5.5705.0925.160
BRAIN PATHOLOGY5.5685.4395.750
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS5.5535.2175.158
Journal of the International AIDS Society5.5535.0035.867
Translational Neurodegeneration5.5515.478Not Available
Virus Evolution5.5495.268Not Available
JOURNAL OF CELLULAR PHYSIOLOGY5.5464.9584.834
QUARTERLY REVIEWS OF BIOPHYSICS5.5455.5456.171
SURVEYS IN GEOPHYSICS5.5445.2435.526
Soft Robotics5.5435.0439.155
Acta Physiologica5.5424.2314.889
Virulence5.5425.4625.946
AUTOMATICA5.5415.1506.583
Scientific Data5.5415.2407.670
NEURAL NETWORKS5.5354.9977.309
Implementation Science5.5315.0276.024
Pain and Therapy5.5265.421Not Available
OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY5.5244.9735.618
BIOLOGY AND FERTILITY OF SOILS5.5214.2154.790
BRITISH JOURNAL OF HAEMATOLOGY5.5185.0565.287
CURRENT OPINION IN GENETICS & DEVELOPMENT5.5125.4935.474
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN SOCIETY OF ECHOCARDIOGRAPHY5.5084.8186.812
Sustainable Energy & Fuels5.5035.2255.505
Circulation-Cardiovascular Interventions5.4935.2546.068
Journal of Ginseng Research5.4874.8955.194
PAIN5.4834.9236.474
NanoImpact5.4784.7335.533
EXPERT OPINION ON THERAPEUTIC TARGETS5.4735.4074.917
APPLIED SOFT COMPUTING5.4724.8355.390
Microbiology Spectrum5.4655.396Not Available
EXPERT SYSTEMS WITH APPLICATIONS5.4524.8075.448
WASTE MANAGEMENT5.4484.8085.997
IEEE Transactions on Transportation Electrification5.4444.7656.276
CANCER IMMUNOLOGY IMMUNOTHERAPY5.4425.2454.781
LANDSCAPE AND URBAN PLANNING5.4415.0417.185
Journal of Physiotherapy5.4404.9807.074
JOURNAL OF ANTIMICROBIAL CHEMOTHERAPY5.4394.9465.191
Archives of Disease in Childhood-Fetal and Neonatal Edition5.4365.0334.710
Cancer Biology & Medicine5.4325.227Not Available
EXPERIMENTAL AND MOLECULAR MEDICINE5.4185.3625.958
Clinical Psychological Science5.4155.063Not Available
ATMOSPHERIC CHEMISTRY AND PHYSICS5.4143.9475.958
Annual Review of Cancer Biology-Series5.4135.3705.457
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY5.4135.3265.148
Multiple Sclerosis Journal5.4125.0304.912
Translational Research5.4115.3784.853
BIPOLAR DISORDERS5.4104.8464.830
CONSERVATION BIOLOGY5.4055.1266.099
Horticulture Research5.4044.9125.570
Aging and Disease5.4025.0365.506
IUCrJ5.4014.8345.732
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISM5.3995.0695.879
Dialogues in Clinical Neuroscience5.3975.3827.016
Environmental Sciences Europe5.3944.592Not Available
Digital Communications and Networks5.3825.382Not Available
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON VEHICULAR TECHNOLOGY5.3794.6505.119
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY CELL AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY5.3735.0464.741
MIS QUARTERLY5.3705.0929.921
npj Climate and Atmospheric Science5.3655.154Not Available
ACTA PSYCHIATRICA SCANDINAVICA5.3625.1695.706
JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR MAGNETIC RESONANCE5.3614.0375.184
Advances in Immunology5.3595.2827.136
PEDIATRICS5.3595.0356.450
MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY5.3562.8955.001
ACADEMIC MEDICINE5.3544.2676.750
Journal of Tissue Engineering5.3525.028Not Available
RNA Biology5.3505.2175.414
Journal of Materials Chemistry B5.3444.9995.022
CRISPR Journal5.3434.4865.343
Polymer Chemistry5.3424.6944.671
TALANTA5.3394.8844.711
Biological Psychiatry-Cognitive Neuroscience and Neuroimaging5.3355.102Not Available
NEUROBIOLOGY OF DISEASE5.3325.0615.383
HEALTH AFFAIRS5.3315.0005.710
ESMO Open5.3294.570Not Available
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR SURGERY5.3284.1094.660
Microbial Biotechnology5.3285.1495.298
OMEGA-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE5.3244.8816.551
SEPARATION AND PURIFICATION REVIEWS5.3245.2656.740
Journal of Cheminformatics5.3184.8225.684
Global Change Biology Bioenergy5.3164.6045.283
Stem Cell Reviews and Reports5.3164.5964.538
REVIEWS IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING5.3155.2415.169
BIODRUGS5.3135.0614.115
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CONTROL SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY5.3125.1015.742
MOLECULAR NUTRITION & FOOD RESEARCH5.3095.0365.319
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF ENDOCRINOLOGY5.3085.0385.077
CELLULAR ONCOLOGY5.3044.1764.191
Sustainability Science5.3014.5905.263
EXERCISE IMMUNOLOGY REVIEW5.3005.1006.703
Research Synthesis Methods5.2994.8626.763
COMPUTERS & EDUCATION5.2964.6516.323
Hepatobiliary Surgery and Nutrition5.2964.648Not Available
Friction5.2904.9424.137
Journal of Materials Research and Technology-JMR&T5.2894.4305.707
Reviews in Computational Chemistry5.2865.286Not Available
Translational Psychiatry5.2805.1045.904
Advances in Agronomy5.2795.2066.956
JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL AND ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY5.2784.7845.300
Clinical Research in Cardiology5.2683.3593.912
Sustainable Cities and Society5.2684.1155.143
Acta Crystallographica Section D-Structural Biology5.2664.8083.181
Brain Connectivity5.2635.138Not Available
Current Obesity Reports5.2595.185Not Available
Solid State Physics5.2505.0007.643
JOURNAL OF THE EUROPEAN ACADEMY OF DERMATOLOGY AND VENEREOLOGY5.2484.6044.574
Limnology and Oceanography Letters5.2425.076Not Available
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PERIODONTOLOGY5.2414.6145.213
Geoscientific Model Development5.2404.7155.768
JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY OF MEDICINE5.2383.9053.405
JOURNALS OF GERONTOLOGY SERIES A-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES AND MEDICAL SCIENCES5.2364.8016.107
Advances in Cancer Research5.2355.1916.866
JOURNAL OF STRATEGIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS5.2314.4626.697
THYROID5.2274.7976.290
CLINICAL SCIENCE5.2235.1355.185
IEEE Journal of Biomedical and Health Informatics5.2234.9684.803
HEART5.2134.9555.430
IEEE Transactions on Network Science and Engineering5.2134.830Not Available
Food and Energy Security5.2125.0916.083
JOURNAL OF COSMOLOGY AND ASTROPARTICLE PHYSICS5.2103.7684.486
Frontiers in Cell and Developmental Biology5.2015.079Not Available
Journal of Sport and Health Science5.2004.7364.687
Nanomedicine-Nanotechnology Biology and Medicine5.1825.0175.803
Journal of Parkinsons Disease5.1785.0304.141
American Journal of Cancer Research5.1775.1214.725
LIVER INTERNATIONAL5.1754.9494.265
PLoS Genetics5.1745.0285.857
Current Opinion in Green and Sustainable Chemistry5.1654.976Not Available
MOLECULAR ECOLOGY5.1634.6395.965
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL MACROMOLECULES5.1624.1985.137
BIOCHEMICAL SOCIETY TRANSACTIONS5.1605.0363.982
INVESTIGATIVE RADIOLOGY5.1564.0365.058
INFORMATION & MANAGEMENT5.1554.8456.714
Organic Chemistry Frontiers5.1554.7404.954
HYDROLOGY AND EARTH SYSTEM SCIENCES5.1534.6955.460
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CANCER5.1454.9816.485
Foundations and Trends in Information Retrieval5.1435.1434.667
Journal of Behavioral Addictions5.1434.3465.758
COMPOSITE STRUCTURES5.1384.1475.169
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PRODUCTION ECONOMICS5.1344.5316.205
Translational Lung Cancer Research5.1324.801Not Available
Clinical and Translational Allergy5.1294.6003.913
IEEE-CAA Journal of Automatica Sinica5.1294.627Not Available
Progress in Optics5.1255.1254.708
Stem Cell Research & Therapy5.1164.7325.554
International Journal of Nanomedicine5.1154.7695.166
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MOBILE COMPUTING5.1124.9554.549
JOURNAL OF MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS5.1054.5894.963
Hepatology International5.1024.9214.151
HUMAN MOLECULAR GENETICS5.1004.9505.361
Annual Review of Statistics and Its Application5.0954.9295.181
Frontiers in Immunology5.0854.4585.733
ACM TRANSACTIONS ON GRAPHICS5.0843.4035.510
EXPERT OPINION ON INVESTIGATIONAL DRUGS5.0815.0103.672
SCRIPTA MATERIALIA5.0794.7445.044
Oxidative Medicine and Cellular Longevity5.0764.7595.608
APPLIED SPECTROSCOPY REVIEWS5.0744.9264.713
Circulation-Cardiovascular Quality and Outcomes5.0714.9194.914
EPIDEMIOLOGY5.0714.8305.834
Journal of the International Society of Sports Nutrition5.0684.4854.567
PUBLICATIONS OF THE ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY OF AUSTRALIA5.0674.6395.058
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR LIQUIDS5.0654.1714.766
Journal of Genetics and Genomics5.0654.7854.732
ACTA PHARMACOLOGICA SINICA5.0644.9244.588
MRS BULLETIN5.0615.0005.347
ARCHIVES OF TOXICOLOGY5.0594.5875.609
ROBOTICS AND COMPUTER-INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING5.0574.2874.851
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL DERMATOLOGY5.0564.9444.471
SciPost Physics5.0514.5344.917
Microsystems & Nanoengineering5.0484.8565.563
CEREBRAL CORTEX5.0434.7785.924
Therapeutic Advances in Musculoskeletal Disease5.0434.936Not Available
ENERGY POLICY5.0424.3945.693
RELIABILITY ENGINEERING & SYSTEM SAFETY5.0403.8975.156
JOURNAL OF MEDICAL INTERNET RESEARCH5.0344.1875.996
Cancer & Metabolism5.0334.933Not Available
JAMA Network Open5.0324.7115.036
Clinical Epigenetics5.0284.7075.695
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON SIGNAL PROCESSING5.0284.3855.217
Cell and Bioscience5.0264.9214.443
ONCOLOGIST5.0254.8755.520
PUBLICATIONS OF THE ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY OF JAPAN5.0244.3113.288
JOURNAL OF INFECTIOUS DISEASES5.0224.7715.057
IMMUNOLOGY5.0164.8884.324
Antioxidants5.0144.439Not Available
Journal of Chemical Theory and Computation5.0114.0825.553
APPLIED CATALYSIS A-GENERAL5.0064.7664.831
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF CARDIOLOGY5.0004.3074.391
JOURNAL OF PRODUCT INNOVATION MANAGEMENT5.0004.4177.057
JOURNAL OF THE MECHANICS AND PHYSICS OF SOLIDS5.0004.3774.979
Remote Sensing in Ecology and Conservation5.0004.848Not Available
Therapeutic Advances in Neurological Disorders5.0004.8934.281
BREAST CANCER RESEARCH4.9884.8386.027
ANNUAL REVIEWS IN CONTROL4.9874.6674.867
Current Opinion in Virology4.9854.9695.023
FUEL PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY4.9824.4444.733
IEEE Journal of Selected Topics in Signal Processing4.9814.9306.681
Current Forestry Reports4.9724.6945.115
FOOD RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL4.9724.5315.084
BUILDING AND ENVIRONMENT4.9713.7225.459
ANNALS OF ALLERGY ASTHMA & IMMUNOLOGY4.9694.2293.984
RADIOGRAPHICS4.9674.7595.480
CANCER SCIENCE4.9664.8514.801
Developmental Cognitive Neuroscience4.9664.5595.739
FASEB JOURNAL4.9664.8045.394
PROCESS SAFETY AND ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION4.9664.4914.708
ULTRASCHALL IN DER MEDIZIN4.9664.3223.898
IEEE MULTIMEDIA4.9624.9043.561
BIOCHEMICAL PHARMACOLOGY4.9604.8224.703
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SURGICAL PATHOLOGY4.9584.5045.482
ARCHIVOS DE BRONCONEUMOLOGIA4.9574.1853.175
REVIEWS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND BIO-TECHNOLOGY4.9574.9287.152
Journal of Inflammation Research4.9534.859Not Available
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL EPIDEMIOLOGY4.9524.3876.234
ONCOLOGY RESEARCH4.9494.8964.476
Advanced Materials Interfaces4.9484.7414.948
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER4.9474.0124.662
JOURNAL OF MEDICAL GENETICS4.9434.8425.779
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HYDROGEN ENERGY4.9393.3134.469
IEEE Transactions on Automation Science and Engineering4.9384.5195.062
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON KNOWLEDGE AND DATA ENGINEERING4.9354.7535.201
International Review of Cell and Molecular Biology4.9344.9234.547
ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY4.9334.6755.453
Journal of Innate Immunity4.9324.4204.087
Open Biology4.9314.8724.345
IEEE JOURNAL OF SOLID-STATE CIRCUITS4.9293.9705.050
Nanotoxicology4.9254.6015.495
IEEE JOURNAL OF SELECTED TOPICS IN QUANTUM ELECTRONICS4.9174.7224.159
COMPOSITES COMMUNICATIONS4.9154.246Not Available
EXERCISE AND SPORT SCIENCES REVIEWS4.9154.8645.318
JOURNAL OF DENTAL RESEARCH4.9144.6305.844
International Journal for Uncertainty Quantification4.9114.8393.179
ANTIMICROBIAL AGENTS AND CHEMOTHERAPY4.9044.3524.746
Climate Risk Management4.9044.759Not Available
AGE AND AGEING4.9024.6655.639
DRUG DELIVERY4.9024.6914.511
EPMA Journal4.9013.451Not Available
CMC-Computers Materials & Continua4.8903.7672.854
Expert Opinion on Drug Discovery4.8874.7574.775
JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGY4.8864.7155.052
MACROMOLECULAR RAPID COMMUNICATIONS4.8864.5444.126
Journal of Integrative Plant Biology4.8854.6494.586
International Journal of Stroke4.8824.6154.207
Regenerative Biomaterials4.8824.750Not Available
RESPIROLOGY4.8804.2094.013
Advances in Microbial Physiology4.8754.7924.911
Nucleic Acid Therapeutics4.8754.5633.520
CELL CALCIUM4.8744.5054.154
JOURNAL OF NUTRITIONAL BIOCHEMISTRY4.8734.6695.018
ECOTOXICOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY4.8724.3764.966
MOLECULAR & CELLULAR PROTEOMICS4.8704.5635.865
STRUCTURAL HEALTH MONITORING-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL4.8704.5004.922
npj Clean Water4.8704.8704.870
Advanced Sustainable Systems4.8694.7314.869
CEPHALALGIA4.8684.3154.510
ENERGY AND BUILDINGS4.8674.1535.055
NONLINEAR DYNAMICS4.8674.1414.540
Biomarker Research4.8664.582Not Available
APL Photonics4.8644.6054.691
STRUCTURE4.8624.7154.827
International Journal of Biological Sciences4.8584.7684.915
CHEMISTRY-A EUROPEAN JOURNAL4.8574.5644.636
Liquid Crystals Reviews4.8574.7864.188
RADIOTHERAPY AND ONCOLOGY4.8564.2884.853
ChemCatChem4.8534.5054.769
NEUROSURGERY4.8534.5045.047
Frontiers in Oncology4.8484.593Not Available
GEODERMA4.8484.2245.181
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICS4.8454.2554.442
FOOD QUALITY AND PREFERENCE4.8423.8585.354
JOURNAL OF INFECTION4.8424.4434.556
European Heart Journal-Cardiovascular Imaging4.8414.2226.709
NEUROPSYCHOLOGY REVIEW4.8404.7407.556
Expert Opinion on Drug Delivery4.8384.6265.349
Annals of the American Thoracic Society4.8364.638Not Available
PHYSICAL REVIEW D4.8333.0774.012
Aging-US4.8314.3365.397
BIOORGANIC CHEMISTRY4.8313.8204.567
European Urology Focus4.8274.6934.766
INORGANIC CHEMISTRY4.8254.2434.501
EARTH AND PLANETARY SCIENCE LETTERS4.8234.4735.273
Biotechnology for Biofuels4.8154.2885.473
CURRENT OPINION IN PHARMACOLOGY4.8074.7635.004
ENVIRONMENTAL MODELLING & SOFTWARE4.8074.2345.317
ALLERGOLOGY INTERNATIONAL4.8064.4754.279
BJU INTERNATIONAL4.8064.4354.227
Extreme Mechanics Letters4.8064.541Not Available
Fungal Biology Reviews4.8064.7505.182
JOURNAL OF GEODESY4.8063.8285.280
SLEEP4.8054.4025.823
Genes & Diseases4.8034.724Not Available
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HYGIENE AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH4.8014.4825.081
ENDOCRINE-RELATED CANCER4.8004.6265.129
JOURNAL OF HEADACHE AND PAIN4.7974.1624.536
Deutsches Arzteblatt International4.7964.3215.046
TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART B-METHODOLOGICAL4.7964.0055.631
Journal of the Taiwan Institute of Chemical Engineers4.7944.4824.446
OSTEOARTHRITIS AND CARTILAGE4.7934.3545.714
INFORMATION PROCESSING & MANAGEMENT4.7873.6004.278
CNS DRUGS4.7864.6674.801
ENGINEERING GEOLOGY4.7793.9315.122
AMBIO4.7784.5715.285
Digestive Endoscopy4.7743.6713.735
NEURAL COMPUTING & APPLICATIONS4.7744.4134.627
GEOLOGY4.7684.5855.412
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & POLICY4.7674.4455.335
Stroke and Vascular Neurology4.7654.7505.138
Arabian Journal of Chemistry4.7624.6914.570
Exposure and Health4.7624.3106.232
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY4.7604.6644.783
Journal of Cystic Fibrosis4.7594.2884.185
TRENDS IN CARDIOVASCULAR MEDICINE4.7554.3944.129
SEMINARS IN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATISM4.7514.6225.397
RUSSIAN CHEMICAL REVIEWS4.7504.5914.257
JOURNAL OF THE ENERGY INSTITUTE4.7484.3224.557
VALUE IN HEALTH4.7484.0796.195
INDOOR AIR4.7394.2664.824
BIOFACTORS4.7344.7104.236
PSYCHONEUROENDOCRINOLOGY4.7324.0895.355
DIABETES & METABOLISM4.7314.4083.895
ANNALS OF THE NEW YORK ACADEMY OF SCIENCES4.7284.6895.167
IEEE Journal of Emerging and Selected Topics in Power Electronics4.7284.3296.084
CLADISTICS4.7274.6525.444
JOURNAL OF FOOD AND DRUG ANALYSIS4.7274.5475.316
APPLIED THERMAL ENGINEERING4.7253.9644.514
BONE MARROW TRANSPLANTATION4.7254.1604.416
BIOELECTROCHEMISTRY4.7224.3954.034
DECISION SUPPORT SYSTEMS4.7214.0225.434
Biomedicines4.7174.587Not Available
IEEE Transactions on Cloud Computing4.7144.660Not Available
Cryosphere4.7133.8834.927
BIOLOGICAL CONSERVATION4.7114.3415.278
Internet Research4.7083.1085.355
Landslides4.7083.8395.447
INTEGRATED COMPUTER-AIDED ENGINEERING4.7063.4713.438
Materials Science and Engineering B-Advanced Functional Solid-State Materials4.7064.6103.760
Vehicular Communications4.7064.2125.064
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ROBOTICS RESEARCH4.7034.4796.397
DEPRESSION AND ANXIETY4.7024.6105.862
LUNG CANCER4.7024.4104.596
Cancer Nanotechnology4.7004.550Not Available
ECOLOGY4.7004.4985.564
PLoS Computational Biology4.7004.4305.260
Reviews of Physiology Biochemistry and Pharmacology4.7004.7006.000
JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE RESEARCH4.6994.6203.498
PEDIATRIC ALLERGY AND IMMUNOLOGY4.6994.1274.168
Weather and Climate Extremes4.6984.434Not Available
One Health4.6944.389Not Available
EXPERIMENTAL NEUROLOGY4.6914.5254.767
Environmental Health4.6904.5575.469
TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART E-LOGISTICS AND TRANSPORTATION REVIEW4.6903.6375.326
ANNALS OF FAMILY MEDICINE4.6864.4826.347
Molecular Brain4.6864.5334.226
Communications Physics4.6844.5374.684
USER MODELING AND USER-ADAPTED INTERACTION4.6824.0455.383
FOOD AND CHEMICAL TOXICOLOGY4.6794.2544.550
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN CLINICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES4.6774.6135.594
ATMOSPHERIC RESEARCH4.6763.8554.639
New Biotechnology4.6744.5844.436
JOURNAL OF ENZYME INHIBITION AND MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY4.6733.8013.719
JOURNAL OF OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT4.6734.06110.064
JOURNAL OF MATERIALS PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY4.6694.3434.799
Current Neuropharmacology4.6684.6075.470
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NUTRITION4.6644.5104.348
BJOG-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY4.6634.4445.251
IEEE Wireless Communications Letters4.6604.4633.999
GEOCHIMICA ET COSMOCHIMICA ACTA4.6593.8035.267
AUSTRALIAN AND NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY4.6574.1015.031
Journal of Hepatocellular Carcinoma4.6554.621Not Available
MATERIALS SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING A-STRUCTURAL MATERIALS PROPERTIES MICROSTRUCTURE AND PROCESSING4.6523.9154.580
AGRICULTURAL AND FOREST METEOROLOGY4.6514.0895.142
Disease Models & Mechanisms4.6514.3394.970
International Journal of Applied Earth Observation and Geoinformation4.6504.3505.391
JOURNAL OF ALLOYS AND COMPOUNDS4.6503.9504.082
REVISTA ESPANOLA DE CARDIOLOGIA4.6423.3704.015
PROCEEDINGS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY B-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES4.6374.4435.432
mAbs4.6344.0314.981
Advances in Virus Research4.6334.4905.369
CHINESE CHEMICAL LETTERS4.6323.8933.133
Microbial Genomics4.6324.3205.472
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MECHANICAL SCIENCES4.6314.0094.456
MOLECULAR CANCER RESEARCH4.6304.5874.760
BIOESSAYS4.6274.5754.826
Clinics in Liver Disease4.6234.6135.092
GYNECOLOGIC ONCOLOGY4.6234.1624.701
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ANTIMICROBIAL AGENTS4.6214.4054.659
JOURNAL OF PAIN4.6214.4235.894
Journal of Fungi4.6214.237Not Available
ACS Infectious Diseases4.6144.2854.970
DYES AND PIGMENTS4.6133.9233.881
Journal of Informetrics4.6113.9584.410
Science China-Life Sciences4.6113.7253.547
Current Atherosclerosis Reports4.6084.5423.341
GLOBAL BIOGEOCHEMICAL CYCLES4.6084.2995.740
SOLAR ENERGY4.6083.7664.744
APPLIED CLAY SCIENCE4.6053.8944.549
Journal of the American Heart Association4.6054.4505.038
CLINICAL PHARMACOKINETICS4.6044.3164.926
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICS AND BIOPHARMACEUTICS4.6044.3704.912
Journal of Environmental Informatics4.6044.4793.150
CARCINOGENESIS4.6034.4824.557
SOIL & TILLAGE RESEARCH4.6013.9375.347
Evolution Letters4.6004.4714.600
JOURNAL OF GENERAL INTERNAL MEDICINE4.5974.2364.950
Journal of Ambient Intelligence and Humanized Computing4.5942.9273.348
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF SURGEONS4.5904.4104.677
Travel Medicine and Infectious Disease4.5893.0093.746
Blood Advances4.5844.3844.622
Advances in Nano Research4.5832.646Not Available
INTERNATIONAL REVIEWS OF IMMUNOLOGY4.5804.5604.062
JOURNAL OF BONE AND JOINT SURGERY-AMERICAN VOLUME4.5784.2325.665
JOURNAL OF PEST SCIENCE4.5783.8794.647
CURRENT OPINION IN INFECTIOUS DISEASES4.5774.4364.015
Current Opinion in Food Science4.5774.4805.152
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PRODUCTION RESEARCH4.5773.5464.145
TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART D-TRANSPORT AND ENVIRONMENT4.5774.0604.923
IEEE Transactions on Cognitive Communications and Networking4.5744.248Not Available
JOURNAL OF CELL SCIENCE4.5734.4104.903
COMBUSTION AND FLAME4.5703.5315.461
LIVER TRANSPLANTATION4.5704.1524.153
MEDICAL EDUCATION4.5703.9355.510
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY4.5684.2164.943
Current Opinion in Insect Science4.5654.2724.765
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON VISUALIZATION AND COMPUTER GRAPHICS4.5583.5664.317
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR SCIENCES4.5564.1324.653
JOURNAL OF ANIMAL ECOLOGY4.5544.3934.907
MICROPOROUS AND MESOPOROUS MATERIALS4.5514.1994.157
Journal of Chemical Information and Modeling4.5493.8524.799
JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-LONDON4.5474.3184.850
Nutrients4.5463.6495.089
BIOMEDICINE & PHARMACOTHERAPY4.5454.3404.392
APOPTOSIS4.5434.3604.128
Current Psychiatry Reports4.5394.3954.790
FRACTALS-COMPLEX GEOMETRY PATTERNS AND SCALING IN NATURE AND SOCIETY4.5362.8623.366
CANCER GENE THERAPY4.5344.4663.997
Circulation-Cardiovascular Genetics4.5344.5344.769
Molecular Therapy-Methods & Clinical Development4.5334.2073.811
Agronomy for Sustainable Development4.5314.3677.032
NEPHROLOGY DIALYSIS TRANSPLANTATION4.5314.2884.392
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MEDICINE4.5294.3065.262
Biofuels Bioproducts & Biorefining-Biofpr4.5284.1484.612
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY4.5264.3305.212
STRUCTURAL SAFETY4.5224.0355.142
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-MOLECULAR AND CELL BIOLOGY OF LIPIDS4.5194.3535.227
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGY4.5164.4334.063
AIDS4.5114.1754.608
Remote Sensing4.5092.9655.001
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ENERGY CONVERSION4.5014.0034.917
JOURNAL OF VIROLOGY4.5014.0004.288
Advances in Geophysics4.5004.5005.333
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF ANAESTHESIOLOGY4.5003.9944.211
INTERNATIONAL REVIEWS IN PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY4.5004.3758.264
JOURNAL OF HYDROLOGY4.5003.7985.080
MOLECULAR NEUROBIOLOGY4.5004.2714.519
AEROSPACE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY4.4992.8204.120
JOURNAL OF FOOD ENGINEERING4.4994.1394.332
GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH LETTERS4.4974.0054.952
DENTAL MATERIALS4.4953.8205.386
JOURNAL OF THE EUROPEAN CERAMIC SOCIETY4.4953.8984.283
Animal Nutrition4.4924.317Not Available
Endoscopic Ultrasound4.4893.6023.136
Stem Cell Research4.4894.2744.382
BULLETIN OF THE CHEMICAL SOCIETY OF JAPAN4.4884.3102.697
ACS Chemical Neuroscience4.4864.0654.484
CLIMATE DYNAMICS4.4863.5164.933
JOURNAL OF CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR MEDICINE4.4864.3454.428
JOURNAL OF LIPID RESEARCH4.4834.2925.281
Journal of Biomedical Nanotechnology4.4833.5923.535
ECOLOGICAL ECONOMICS4.4824.0285.236
Innovative Food Science & Emerging Technologies4.4774.2454.553
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Data Mining and Knowledge Discovery4.4764.3024.574
ACS Applied Energy Materials4.4734.1834.473
Physics of the Dark Universe4.4734.2504.397
Fluids and Barriers of the CNS4.4703.833Not Available
PROGRESS IN ORGANIC COATINGS4.4693.3174.061
EUROPEAN PSYCHIATRY4.4644.3174.773
Journal of NeuroInterventional Surgery4.4603.3794.042
SEMINARS IN LIVER DISEASE4.4574.3434.995
PRECISION AGRICULTURE4.4544.2024.298
Geochemical Perspectives Letters4.4524.4384.663
JOURNAL OF THORACIC AND CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERY4.4513.6154.488
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Water4.4514.1245.276
TUNNELLING AND UNDERGROUND SPACE TECHNOLOGY4.4503.5504.761
GLOBAL AND PLANETARY CHANGE4.4484.2825.142
iScience4.4474.3524.452
THEORETICAL AND APPLIED GENETICS4.4393.6304.603
NEUROCOMPUTING4.4383.8214.010
ACS Chemical Biology4.4344.2924.615
FUNCTIONAL ECOLOGY4.4344.2885.541
Journal of Personalized Medicine4.4334.267Not Available
NEUROPHARMACOLOGY4.4314.2524.512
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR MEDICINE-JMM4.4274.3924.989
PRECAMBRIAN RESEARCH4.4273.2175.088
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING4.4244.2014.820
HUMAN BRAIN MAPPING4.4214.1824.938
Pharmaceutics4.4213.801Not Available
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PREVENTIVE MEDICINE4.4204.2065.443
COMPUTER4.4194.3463.154
CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING MATERIALS4.4193.0865.036
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OBESITY4.4194.2535.336
IEEE PERVASIVE COMPUTING4.4184.2003.909
ACS Synthetic Biology4.4113.9404.899
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-LUNG CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY4.4063.6974.162
DEVELOPMENTAL MEDICINE AND CHILD NEUROLOGY4.4063.9424.311
International Journal of Fuzzy Systems4.4063.7293.679
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGY4.4044.0584.298
Frontiers in Plant Science4.4024.0165.207
STEEL AND COMPOSITE STRUCTURES4.3942.9473.980
Circulation-Arrhythmia and Electrophysiology4.3933.9965.112
CURRENT OPINION IN PSYCHIATRY4.3924.1854.849
Diabetes Technology & Therapeutics4.3923.5953.541
FEBS Journal4.3924.2674.267
REVIEWS IN FISH BIOLOGY AND FISHERIES4.3914.2994.638
COLLOIDS AND SURFACES B-BIOINTERFACES4.3894.0984.263
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C4.3893.5544.104
QUARTERLY REVIEW OF BIOLOGY4.3894.3334.618
BEST PRACTICE & RESEARCH CLINICAL OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY4.3874.3683.975
Geobiology4.3854.0834.252
PHYSICS LETTERS B4.3843.9423.538
SIGNAL PROCESSING4.3843.9423.882
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE IN MEDICINE4.3834.0084.098
JOURNAL OF PHOTOCHEMISTRY AND PHOTOBIOLOGY B-BIOLOGY4.3834.1144.010
JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY & NEUROSCIENCE4.3824.3385.526
SEMINARS IN HEMATOLOGY4.3794.3333.451
THROMBOSIS AND HAEMOSTASIS4.3793.9494.141
Current Neurology and Neuroscience Reports4.3764.3413.818
Biotechnology & Genetic Engineering Reviews4.3754.3753.279
Nature and Science of Sleep4.3754.266Not Available
Sustainable Materials and Technologies4.3754.161Not Available
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ANTENNAS AND PROPAGATION4.3713.3404.388
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FATIGUE4.3693.5014.030
Journal of the American Medical Directors Association4.3673.9645.655
Cells4.3663.8785.276
Expert Review of Vaccines4.3624.1443.893
Frontiers in Aging Neuroscience4.3624.1704.637
PROGRESS IN NEURO-PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY & BIOLOGICAL PSYCHIATRY4.3614.1304.198
Nutrition & Diabetes4.3574.2964.432
PRESLIA4.3573.7504.241
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-MOLECULAR BASIS OF DISEASE4.3524.2665.386
Acta Geotechnica4.3503.3334.087
NeuroImage-Clinical4.3504.0094.791
Current HIV/AIDS Reports4.3484.2614.799
NEUROBIOLOGY OF AGING4.3474.1384.740
AQUATIC TOXICOLOGY4.3443.9664.496
CANCER EPIDEMIOLOGY BIOMARKERS & PREVENTION4.3444.1774.898
Cell Communication and Signaling4.3444.2384.812
PHARMACOPSYCHIATRY4.3404.2262.688
JOURNAL OF ORGANIC CHEMISTRY4.3353.8484.072
CATENA4.3333.8794.620
ELECTROCHEMISTRY COMMUNICATIONS4.3334.1604.555
ENTOMOLOGIA GENERALIS4.3333.5112.636
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NEUROPSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY4.3334.2504.386
CLINICAL ORTHOPAEDICS AND RELATED RESEARCH4.3293.6744.698
European Journal of Internal Medicine4.3294.1593.685
Journal of Advances in Modeling Earth Systems4.3273.6004.825
MOLECULAR PLANT PATHOLOGY4.3264.0734.550
Neuroscience Bulletin4.3263.5413.808
ARTHROSCOPY-THE JOURNAL OF ARTHROSCOPIC AND RELATED SURGERY4.3253.0584.592
Nanomaterials4.3243.8164.514
AMYLOID-JOURNAL OF PROTEIN FOLDING DISORDERS4.3233.6624.341
MINERALIUM DEPOSITA4.3234.0004.634
MOLECULAR PHARMACEUTICS4.3214.0114.540
RNA4.3204.0964.549
Fuzzy Optimization and Decision Making4.3194.0433.547
Advances in Heterocyclic Chemistry4.3133.6254.250
JMIR mHealth and uHealth4.3133.2595.323
JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT MANUFACTURING4.3114.0044.224
PROSTATE CANCER AND PROSTATIC DISEASES4.3114.1213.919
WATER RESOURCES RESEARCH4.3093.7175.036
FIELD CROPS RESEARCH4.3083.9084.816
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LIFE CYCLE ASSESSMENT4.3073.6934.842
Infectious Diseases and Therapy4.3074.213Not Available
Bone & Joint Journal4.3063.3794.120
GLOBAL CHALLENGES4.3064.1944.306
ANESTHESIA AND ANALGESIA4.3053.8274.123
ISA TRANSACTIONS4.3053.6754.468
MECHANISMS OF AGEING AND DEVELOPMENT4.3044.2164.315
npj Schizophrenia4.3044.196Not Available
POSTHARVEST BIOLOGY AND TECHNOLOGY4.3033.7614.765
Journal of Environmental Sciences4.3024.0193.966
Journal of Environmental Chemical Engineering4.3003.873Not Available
Nanomedicine4.3004.0994.920
PHYTOCHEMISTRY REVIEWS4.2984.1934.587
JOURNAL OF LIGHTWAVE TECHNOLOGY4.2883.5833.788
Pharmaceuticals4.2864.004Not Available
mSphere4.2824.1364.466
JOURNAL OF NUTRITION4.2814.0595.075
M&SOM-Manufacturing & Service Operations Management4.2813.9894.097
BMJ Global Health4.2803.856Not Available
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Systems Biology and Medicine4.2754.2164.090
HUMAN GENE THERAPY4.2734.0004.122
OPTICS AND LASERS IN ENGINEERING4.2733.7303.844
NEUROENDOCRINOLOGY4.2714.0354.915
TRIBOLOGY INTERNATIONAL4.2713.4384.191
Journal of the American College of Radiology4.2683.6003.496
PHYTOMEDICINE4.2683.9964.152
TRANSPLANTATION4.2643.7583.940
INFLAMMATORY BOWEL DISEASES4.2613.8834.666
FOOD CONTROL4.2583.7834.421
Genes and Nutrition4.2583.9193.235
CRITICAL REVIEWS IN TOXICOLOGY4.2574.2005.530
Therapeutic Advances in Chronic Disease4.2574.257Not Available
CURRENT OPINION IN LIPIDOLOGY4.2544.0824.304
Communications Chemistry4.2534.1584.253
Epigenetics4.2514.1834.780
Publications Mathematiques de l IHES4.2504.1884.404
ECOLOGICAL APPLICATIONS4.2484.1115.047
Food Packaging and Shelf Life4.2443.854Not Available
INDUSTRIAL CROPS AND PRODUCTS4.2443.5804.583
AGRICULTURE ECOSYSTEMS & ENVIRONMENT4.2413.8924.825
JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY4.2384.0344.237
Epigenetics & Chromatin4.2374.1414.763
JOURNAL OF CELLULAR BIOCHEMISTRY4.2373.8793.771
Advances In Atomic Molecular and Optical Physics4.2354.2353.512
Frontiers in Microbiology4.2353.8234.926
DIABETES RESEARCH AND CLINICAL PRACTICE4.2344.0534.004
IEEE INTERNET COMPUTING4.2314.1632.851
POLYMER4.2313.7803.921
ECOLOGICAL INDICATORS4.2293.8064.968
Science China-Physics Mechanics & Astronomy4.2263.2922.306
Frontiers in Pharmacology4.2254.0154.604
Evolution Medicine and Public Health4.2224.139Not Available
HUMAN-COMPUTER INTERACTION4.2224.1854.714
IEEE ELECTRON DEVICE LETTERS4.2213.6773.639
REVIEWS IN MEDICAL VIROLOGY4.2214.1034.591
CYTOTHERAPY4.2184.0123.956
ADVANCED POWDER TECHNOLOGY4.2173.9033.780
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL ALLERGY4.2173.9344.517
RESUSCITATION4.2152.8485.134
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF OPERATIONAL RESEARCH4.2133.6924.729
SEMINARS IN ONCOLOGY4.2134.1604.557
AGRICULTURAL SYSTEMS4.2123.8813.969
Elementa-Science of the Anthropocene4.2123.923Not Available
CELLULOSE4.2103.3454.512
PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY4.2093.1804.376
CURRENT OPINION IN NEUROLOGY4.2074.1634.354
ECOSYSTEMS4.2074.0704.466
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHIATRY4.2044.0194.842
Geoscience Frontiers4.2023.9255.379
ENGINEERING APPLICATIONS OF ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE4.2014.0003.810
NEW ASTRONOMY REVIEWS4.2004.2005.143
LABORATORY INVESTIGATION4.1974.0914.411
MILBANK QUARTERLY4.1954.1467.290
SURVEY OF OPHTHALMOLOGY4.1954.0944.037
Physical Review Applied4.1943.7494.658
JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL AND FOOD CHEMISTRY4.1923.7274.289
BRITISH JOURNAL OF GENERAL PRACTICE4.1903.4724.297
FOOD POLICY4.1893.7935.341
Journal of Physical Chemistry C4.1893.7764.404
Frontiers in Molecular Biosciences4.1884.120Not Available
Transboundary and Emerging Diseases4.1883.6253.669
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FOOD MICROBIOLOGY4.1873.8894.226
Microbial Cell Factories4.1873.9794.676
CURRENT MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY4.1844.0953.797
Retrovirology4.1834.0483.514
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN GERIATRICS SOCIETY4.1803.7874.947
ENVIRONMENTAL REVIEWS4.1764.0154.744
Cancer Cell International4.1754.0123.903
DALTON TRANSACTIONS4.1743.7693.812
Food & Function4.1713.7504.364
International Journal of Precision Engineering and Manufacturing-Green Technology4.1713.4024.598
JOURNAL OF HYPERTENSION4.1713.8094.150
MOLECULAR GENETICS AND METABOLISM4.1703.8933.953
ASN Neuro4.1674.1113.849
Journal of Animal Science and Biotechnology4.1673.9894.392
Communications Biology4.1654.023Not Available
WORLD JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL PSYCHIATRY4.1644.0863.899
BIOGEOCHEMISTRY4.1613.9454.535
Journal of Hepato-Biliary-Pancreatic Sciences4.1603.9663.335
Allergy Asthma & Immunology Research4.1573.5133.286
JOURNAL OF THROMBOSIS AND HAEMOSTASIS4.1573.8664.564
FOOD MICROBIOLOGY4.1553.8504.534
ChemElectroChem4.1543.7524.146
AMERICAN HEART JOURNAL4.1534.0523.990
ACS Biomaterials Science & Engineering4.1523.8284.619
Microorganisms4.1523.690Not Available
VASCULAR PHARMACOLOGY4.1524.0643.863
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ROCK MECHANICS AND MINING SCIENCES4.1513.7984.856
Journal of the Academy of Nutrition and Dietetics4.1513.4954.909
SOCIO-ECONOMIC PLANNING SCIENCES4.1493.9703.571
PHYSIOLOGIA PLANTARUM4.1484.0093.947
BONE4.1473.8024.349
POWDER TECHNOLOGY4.1423.3963.849
Journal of Neural Engineering4.1413.6304.473
ROCK MECHANICS AND ROCK ENGINEERING4.1403.5575.252
COMPUTERS & INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING4.1353.3524.296
Chinese Journal of Cancer Research4.1353.5863.200
CLIMATIC CHANGE4.1343.9354.998
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS FOR VIDEO TECHNOLOGY4.1333.7644.410
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR CARDIOLOGY4.1333.9315.065
GENE THERAPY4.1284.0713.254
SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF WORK ENVIRONMENT & HEALTH4.1273.6114.229
Annals of Intensive Care4.1243.8964.304
HUMAN MUTATION4.1243.8405.001
Journal of Translational Medicine4.1244.0024.541
Frontiers in Cellular and Infection Microbiology4.1233.9974.447
ADDICTION BIOLOGY4.1213.9653.962
COASTAL ENGINEERING4.1193.5174.541
Communications in Nonlinear Science and Numerical Simulation4.1153.7453.489
Molecular Therapy-Oncolytics4.1153.6894.774
Cell Death Discovery4.1143.8483.977
FOOD REVIEWS INTERNATIONAL4.1134.0974.101
Journal of Neuroimmune Pharmacology4.1133.8454.179
Epigenomics4.1123.9514.871
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MEDICAL INFORMATICS ASSOCIATION4.1123.6564.327
JOURNAL OF IMMUNOTHERAPY4.1104.0403.697
WEAR4.1083.3594.169
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-MOLECULAR CELL RESEARCH4.1054.0085.246
SAFETY SCIENCE4.1053.3044.358
ARTHRITIS RESEARCH & THERAPY4.1033.9544.686
ANTIVIRAL RESEARCH4.1013.7523.895
EUROPEAN RADIOLOGY4.1013.6253.893
World Journal of Emergency Surgery4.1003.7103.623
TOXICOLOGY4.0993.9853.908
BIOCHEMICAL JOURNAL4.0974.0204.086
Metabolites4.0973.716Not Available
EXPERT REVIEW OF MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS4.0963.9553.652
MOLECULAR MEDICINE4.0964.0643.929
Bio-Design and Manufacturing4.0953.5714.095
ARCHIVES OF PATHOLOGY & LABORATORY MEDICINE4.0943.8153.900
IEEE Power & Energy Magazine4.0934.0273.592
Foods4.0923.767Not Available
ASTROBIOLOGY4.0913.4423.922
CRYSTAL GROWTH & DESIGN4.0893.5913.771
Current Opinion in Chemical Engineering4.0883.9714.437
PHYTOTHERAPY RESEARCH4.0873.6163.971
Journal of Manufacturing Processes4.0863.4404.229
Vaccines4.0863.859Not Available
Biomolecules4.0823.792Not Available
TRANSPORTATION4.0823.8864.574
MOLECULES AND CELLS4.0813.9143.882
NICOTINE & TOBACCO RESEARCH4.0793.7274.138
CELLULAR IMMUNOLOGY4.0784.0003.519
Journal of Nanostructure in Chemistry4.0774.013Not Available
SEMINARS IN RADIATION ONCOLOGY4.0764.0384.890
CNS Neuroscience & Therapeutics4.0743.7883.873
INTERNATIONAL BIODETERIORATION & BIODEGRADATION4.0743.4914.046
JOURNAL OF PROTEOME RESEARCH4.0743.6423.946
Progress in Molecular Biology and Translational Science4.0744.0674.005
Marine Drugs4.0733.1654.877
CARDIOVASCULAR DRUGS AND THERAPY4.0693.9483.197
Carbon Balance and Management4.0673.933Not Available
JOURNAL OF NEUROCHEMISTRY4.0663.9584.350
Circulation-Genomic and Precision Medicine4.0633.9254.063
PLANT AND CELL PHYSIOLOGY4.0623.8974.799
ANNALS OF SURGICAL ONCOLOGY4.0613.6774.179
GLYCOBIOLOGY4.0603.8483.859
PROGRESS IN OCEANOGRAPHY4.0603.6604.797
Frontiers in Molecular Neuroscience4.0573.9644.351
ARTHRITIS CARE & RESEARCH4.0563.8084.199
Chemistry-An Asian Journal4.0563.8773.628
Frontiers of Environmental Science & Engineering4.0533.5643.042
JOURNAL OF CHROMATOGRAPHY A4.0493.5843.861
MARINE POLLUTION BULLETIN4.0493.2824.407
Hellenic Journal of Cardiology4.0472.0942.363
JOURNAL OF METAMORPHIC GEOLOGY4.0463.3154.742
EUROPACE4.0453.5074.277
CELL AND TISSUE RESEARCH4.0443.9673.506
IEEE Transactions on Biomedical Circuits and Systems4.0423.3174.070
HEADACHE4.0413.4263.794
JOURNAL OF ENDOCRINOLOGY4.0413.9424.711
Quantum Science and Technology4.0413.7974.093
Journal of Operational Oceanography4.0403.5604.490
ATMOSPHERIC ENVIRONMENT4.0393.5484.633
SOCIAL STUDIES OF SCIENCE4.0383.6843.842
TRAFFIC4.0383.9174.135
JOURNAL OF INHERITED METABOLIC DISEASE4.0363.6464.193
JOURNAL OF THE FRANKLIN INSTITUTE-ENGINEERING AND APPLIED MATHEMATICS4.0363.3133.888
Targeted Oncology4.0363.9573.463
Current Topics in Developmental Biology4.0354.0184.140
THIN-WALLED STRUCTURES4.0333.0734.108
POLYMER DEGRADATION AND STABILITY4.0323.5594.411
BIOCONJUGATE CHEMISTRY4.0313.8144.267
MEDICINE AND SCIENCE IN SPORTS AND EXERCISE4.0293.7935.098
NEUROMODULATION4.0293.3973.704
NUTRITIONAL NEUROSCIENCE4.0283.9153.690
ENVIRONMENTAL AND EXPERIMENTAL BOTANY4.0273.7214.744
AGRICULTURAL WATER MANAGEMENT4.0213.3394.469
URBAN FORESTRY & URBAN GREENING4.0213.2774.468
MATERIALS RESEARCH BULLETIN4.0193.7143.139
Results in Physics4.0193.7343.706
JOURNAL OF REPRODUCTIVE IMMUNOLOGY4.0183.8563.260
ACTA DERMATO-VENEREOLOGICA4.0163.7733.692
ADVANCES IN WATER RESOURCES4.0163.6884.277
APPLIED AND ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY4.0163.8494.597
IEEE Consumer Electronics Magazine4.0163.0793.148
GENETICS4.0153.7714.498
IEEE Transactions on Computational Imaging4.0153.841Not Available
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY4.0133.6754.451
ECONOMIC GEOLOGY4.0133.6904.371
Evolutionary Applications4.0133.7385.631
Case Studies in Thermal Engineering4.0103.497Not Available
CORTEX4.0093.7184.585
DNA RESEARCH4.0093.9365.281
Algal Research-Biomass Biofuels and Bioproducts4.0083.3314.555
CURRENT OPINION IN RHEUMATOLOGY4.0063.9064.091
LWT-FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY4.0063.6414.385
ANNALS OF BOTANY4.0053.8204.689
BIOTECHNOLOGY AND BIOENGINEERING4.0023.7464.143
Advances in the Study of Behavior4.0003.8673.500
COMPUTERS & CHEMICAL ENGINEERING4.0003.3513.756
HELICOBACTER4.0003.3133.536
Journal of Molecular Cell Biology4.0003.3185.528
Progress in Natural Science-Materials International4.0003.8884.183
Scientific Reports3.9983.7884.576
DIVERSITY AND DISTRIBUTIONS3.9933.7994.818
EuroIntervention3.9933.6393.410
ECONOMETRICA3.9923.7946.167
MITOCHONDRION3.9923.7803.893
TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART A-POLICY AND PRACTICE3.9923.6615.021
Best Practice & Research Clinical Gastroenterology3.9913.9733.955
DISEASES OF THE COLON & RECTUM3.9913.6654.019
COLLOIDS AND SURFACES A-PHYSICOCHEMICAL AND ENGINEERING ASPECTS3.9903.1013.480
Current Opinion in Behavioral Sciences3.9903.958Not Available
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN STATISTICAL ASSOCIATION3.9893.8194.153
Dermatitis3.9882.9883.479
Clinical and Molecular Hepatology3.9873.763Not Available
IEEE Systems Journal3.9873.6364.261
Journal of Orthopaedic Translation3.9863.878Not Available
NEUROREHABILITATION AND NEURAL REPAIR3.9823.7114.548
PUBLICATIONS OF THE ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY OF THE PACIFIC3.9823.6214.234
ORAL ONCOLOGY3.9793.5484.556
ANALYST3.9783.6393.928
ACS Medicinal Chemistry Letters3.9753.8263.881
INTERNATIONAL COMMUNICATIONS IN HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER3.9713.7034.730
MICROBIOLOGICAL RESEARCH3.9703.8944.859
ATHEROSCLEROSIS SUPPLEMENTS3.9683.6613.144
Asian Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences3.9683.792Not Available
CELLULAR SIGNALLING3.9683.8533.959
Clinical and Translational Gastroenterology3.9683.9195.205
JOURNAL OF NEUROSURGERY3.9683.6084.330
Advances in Climate Change Research3.9673.918Not Available
JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL STATISTICAL SOCIETY SERIES B-STATISTICAL METHODOLOGY3.9653.8435.244
EJSO3.9593.7353.854
Plant Reproduction3.9573.8303.757
DRUG METABOLISM REVIEWS3.9563.7565.135
JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGY3.9563.7773.892
COMPUTERS IN INDUSTRY3.9543.6154.069
JOURNAL OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING3.9543.5533.587
Pituitary3.9543.6213.496
CONTACT DERMATITIS3.9522.6403.986
DRUG AND ALCOHOL DEPENDENCE3.9513.5594.222
GENETICS SELECTION EVOLUTION3.9503.3854.017
JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS3.9493.3595.399
INTERNATIONAL IMMUNOPHARMACOLOGY3.9433.6873.616
EUROPEAN CHILD & ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRY3.9413.5004.042
Journal of Oral Microbiology3.9393.6064.299
ENGINEERING WITH COMPUTERS3.9383.1863.211
GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA3.9383.8853.437
Developmental Neurobiology3.9353.7932.886
MANAGEMENT SCIENCE3.9353.6925.469
ENDOCRINOLOGY3.9343.7054.075
EVOLUTIONARY COMPUTATION3.9333.7784.393
Earth Surface Dynamics3.9283.5683.864
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CLIMATOLOGY3.9283.5824.611
PARKINSONISM & RELATED DISORDERS3.9263.5304.569
Cognitive Neurodynamics3.9252.5382.777
RESPIRATORY RESEARCH3.9243.7534.043
BIOLOGY OF THE CELL3.9223.7063.333
Biomedical Optics Express3.9213.3073.783
FORTSCHRITTE DER PHYSIK-PROGRESS OF PHYSICS3.9213.7193.322
Frontiers in Cellular Neuroscience3.9213.7414.438
ATHEROSCLEROSIS3.9193.7184.639
ANNALS OF MATHEMATICS3.9183.8225.100
Current Osteoporosis Reports3.9183.8234.156
Frontiers in Cardiovascular Medicine3.9153.802Not Available
Biotechnology Journal3.9123.5653.947
Rice3.9123.5404.785
JOURNAL OF ALZHEIMERS DISEASE3.9093.5634.023
SYSTEMATIC ENTOMOLOGY3.9093.4444.037
JOURNAL OF ANALYTICAL AND APPLIED PYROLYSIS3.9053.5424.296
International Journal of Mining Science and Technology3.9033.513Not Available
ESC Heart Failure3.9023.210Not Available
CURRENT TREATMENT OPTIONS IN ONCOLOGY3.9003.8333.349
Frontiers in Medicine3.9003.849Not Available
JOURNAL OF ADOLESCENT HEALTH3.9003.6385.189
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ONCOLOGY3.8993.8163.764
Energy Strategy Reviews3.8953.5113.418
IET Renewable Power Generation3.8943.1693.981
Antibiotics-Basel3.8933.423Not Available
JOURNAL OF MEMORY AND LANGUAGE3.8933.6983.924
JOURNAL OF AFFECTIVE DISORDERS3.8923.4814.226
JOURNAL OF HYDROMETEOROLOGY3.8913.5844.767
ECOLOGY AND SOCIETY3.8903.5424.685
BUILDING RESEARCH AND INFORMATION3.8873.4434.036
PLoS Neglected Tropical Diseases3.8853.4624.236
ADVANCES IN ENGINEERING SOFTWARE3.8843.7395.513
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SPORT NUTRITION AND EXERCISE METABOLISM3.8843.2323.488
Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Developmental Biology3.8833.8505.348
NEUROCHEMISTRY INTERNATIONAL3.8813.7423.808
ADVANCED ENGINEERING INFORMATICS3.8793.3284.632
IEEE Transactions on Network and Service Management3.8783.4634.368
Journal of Atherosclerosis and Thrombosis3.8763.3683.044
PROTEIN SCIENCE3.8763.7813.230
EXPERT REVIEWS IN MOLECULAR MEDICINE3.8753.8754.914
Journal of High Energy Astrophysics3.8753.875Not Available
PHYSICS TODAY3.8753.5003.988
Current Rheumatology Reports3.8733.8363.883
ADVANCES IN THERAPY3.8713.7763.558
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING SCIENCE3.8713.4393.780
MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR ENDOCRINOLOGY3.8713.7613.800
Endocrine Practice3.8693.7033.285
Stem Cells International3.8693.6674.135
ORE GEOLOGY REVIEWS3.8682.8034.440
Earth System Dynamics3.8663.6514.135
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-HEART AND CIRCULATORY PHYSIOLOGY3.8643.5373.722
OSTEOPOROSIS INTERNATIONAL3.8643.4133.917
EUROPEAN POLYMER JOURNAL3.8623.5104.166
Global Heart3.8623.310Not Available
Journal of Clinical Lipidology3.8603.5434.080
Memetic Computing3.8603.4913.333
COMPUTERS AND ELECTRONICS IN AGRICULTURE3.8583.2204.008
Cartilage3.8573.7743.472
Forum of Mathematics Pi3.8573.857Not Available
CURRENT HYPERTENSION REPORTS3.8563.7013.459
BIOPHYSICAL JOURNAL3.8543.5893.845
BIOLOGY OF BLOOD AND MARROW TRANSPLANTATION3.8533.3884.341
EUROPEAN NEUROPSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY3.8533.7234.319
MACROMOLECULAR MATERIALS AND ENGINEERING3.8533.6143.368
APPLIED MATHEMATICS LETTERS3.8483.4843.092
JAMA Otolaryngology-Head & Neck Surgery3.8483.5534.097
Plant Genome3.8473.7044.169
Journal of Natural Gas Science and Engineering3.8413.5444.090
JOURNAL OF ORTHOPAEDIC & SPORTS PHYSICAL THERAPY3.8393.4894.053
FRESHWATER BIOLOGY3.8353.5233.759
Urban Climate3.8343.429Not Available
ANIMAL HEALTH RESEARCH REVIEWS3.8333.8333.011
IEEE Geoscience and Remote Sensing Letters3.8333.5393.700
BREAST CANCER RESEARCH AND TREATMENT3.8313.6003.906
CERAMICS INTERNATIONAL3.8303.0643.513
ChemBioEng Reviews3.8303.787Not Available
GEOTECHNIQUE3.8303.6194.331
Current Infectious Disease Reports3.8283.7372.811
Current Oncology Reports3.8283.7963.429
IEEE Journal of Selected Topics in Applied Earth Observations and Remote Sensing3.8273.4723.909
INSECT BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY3.8273.5054.095
CHINESE JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY3.8263.3582.379
MOLECULAR CARCINOGENESIS3.8253.7503.650
PLANT CELL REPORTS3.8253.7363.686
Electronic Commerce Research and Applications3.8243.1514.300
OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL MEDICINE3.8243.5314.348
International Journal of Health Policy and Management3.8213.172Not Available
JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-ATMOSPHERES3.8213.2104.349
APL Materials3.8193.6964.383
GEOMORPHOLOGY3.8193.4913.948
JOURNAL OF KING SAUD UNIVERSITY SCIENCE3.8193.710Not Available
COMPUTERS AND GEOTECHNICS3.8183.0514.146
Viruses-Basel3.8163.2194.001
ENDOCRINOLOGY AND METABOLISM CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA3.8133.7863.746
European Heart Journal-Acute Cardiovascular Care3.8133.525Not Available
JOURNAL OF STEROID BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY3.8133.4563.889
npj Systems Biology and Applications3.8133.7504.343
METHODS3.8123.6924.061
Surgery for Obesity and Related Diseases3.8122.9943.987
PLANT DISEASE3.8092.8213.950
JOURNAL OF ELECTROANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY3.8073.4103.519
CRITICAL CARE CLINICS3.8043.8043.074
ORGANOMETALLICS3.8043.4203.279
QUATERNARY SCIENCE REVIEWS3.8033.0564.878
INTERNATIONAL ENDODONTIC JOURNAL3.8012.9903.418
Aesthetic Surgery Journal3.7992.7053.406
FARADAY DISCUSSIONS3.7973.7643.702
Biology-Basel3.7963.765Not Available
Metallomics3.7963.5034.176
MINERALS ENGINEERING3.7952.9984.013
JOURNAL OF NEUROTRAUMA3.7933.4614.417
Expert Review of Clinical Immunology3.7923.7033.433
Complex & Intelligent Systems3.7913.628Not Available
MOLECULAR BIOLOGY OF THE CELL3.7913.5903.979
MARINE AND PETROLEUM GEOLOGY3.7902.9754.463
Geocarto International3.7893.4682.957
Journal of Cell Communication and Signaling3.7883.5763.692
PREVENTIVE MEDICINE3.7883.6124.348
JAMA Facial Plastic Surgery3.7873.0823.304
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MECHANICS A-SOLIDS3.7863.4243.590
SURFACE & COATINGS TECHNOLOGY3.7843.1533.754
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NURSING STUDIES3.7833.5764.980
Journal of Science-Advanced Materials and Devices3.7833.625Not Available
Canadian Journal of Anesthesia-Journal canadien d anesthesie3.7793.0503.278
JOURNAL OF NATURAL PRODUCTS3.7793.3703.989
LIMNOLOGY AND OCEANOGRAPHY3.7783.5114.278
CURRENT OPINION IN CLINICAL NUTRITION AND METABOLIC CARE3.7753.5834.625
LAND DEGRADATION & DEVELOPMENT3.7753.5004.162
International Soil and Water Conservation Research3.7703.405Not Available
Expert Review of Anti-Infective Therapy3.7673.6573.780
IEEE ANTENNAS AND PROPAGATION MAGAZINE3.7653.6002.879
AIDS PATIENT CARE AND STDS3.7642.7643.862
CHAOS SOLITONS & FRACTALS3.7643.2783.046
Journal of Energy Storage3.7623.017Not Available
Cancer Research and Treatment3.7613.5603.214
Journal of Diabetes Investigation3.7613.3813.646
Anatomical Sciences Education3.7592.3393.904
Genes3.7593.5043.822
SCHIZOPHRENIA RESEARCH3.7593.3494.163
MEDIATORS OF INFLAMMATION3.7583.6884.028
JOURNAL OF LEUKOCYTE BIOLOGY3.7573.6734.014
Reviews in Fisheries Science & Aquaculture3.7553.6044.604
BREAST3.7543.6243.491
Skeletal Muscle3.7543.6314.382
International Journal of Machine Learning and Cybernetics3.7533.3083.140
COMPUTERIZED MEDICAL IMAGING AND GRAPHICS3.7503.5382.937
Geochemical Perspectives3.7503.7506.000
PEST MANAGEMENT SCIENCE3.7503.3183.861
Journal of the Royal Society Interface3.7483.6364.251
ADVANCES IN ANATOMIC PATHOLOGY3.7463.7183.138
IEEE Access3.7452.4294.076
IMMUNOLOGY AND CELL BIOLOGY3.7453.5823.824
JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRIC RESEARCH3.7453.6514.360
AMERICAN NATURALIST3.7443.4624.072
Current Topics in Membranes3.7443.6283.890
JOURNAL OF SUPERCRITICAL FLUIDS3.7443.0753.536
PATHOLOGY3.7443.6693.314
Expert Review of Neurotherapeutics3.7433.6293.484
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY3.7423.5062.458
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF SOIL SCIENCE3.7423.5934.045
JOURNAL OF PERIODONTOLOGY3.7423.5033.614
Obesity3.7423.5434.458
EUROPEAN CELLS & MATERIALS3.7413.6354.310
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENERGY RESEARCH3.7412.5943.539
JOINT BONE SPINE3.7413.2933.567
BRITISH JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY3.7403.4444.062
PALLIATIVE MEDICINE3.7393.4324.695
AAPS Journal3.7373.5104.110
PEDOSPHERE3.7363.6703.564
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SCIENCE3.7333.2493.710
Chemical Engineering and Processing-Process Intensification3.7313.3983.588
Journal of Asthma and Allergy3.7303.635Not Available
Autism Research3.7273.4484.105
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF AGRONOMY3.7263.6194.373
FOOD AND BIOPRODUCTS PROCESSING3.7263.5243.739
IEEE Antennas and Wireless Propagation Letters3.7263.1893.768
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-GASTROINTESTINAL AND LIVER PHYSIOLOGY3.7253.6013.670
Surfaces and Interfaces3.7243.6383.538
CHEMICO-BIOLOGICAL INTERACTIONS3.7233.5863.629
CLINICAL ORAL IMPLANTS RESEARCH3.7233.3634.044
JOURNAL OF BIOGEOGRAPHY3.7233.4604.105
Current Opinion in HIV and AIDS3.7223.6564.391
JOURNAL OF FOOD COMPOSITION AND ANALYSIS3.7213.5533.829
JOURNAL OF THE ELECTROCHEMICAL SOCIETY3.7212.9863.719
PLANT PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY3.7203.4833.966
OPTICS LETTERS3.7143.3233.443
JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-PLANETS3.7133.0263.858
JOURNAL OF RHEOLOGY3.7113.3483.712
JOURNAL OF ARTHROPLASTY3.7092.7083.680
Environmental Evidence3.7082.708Not Available
Natural Resources Research3.7083.123Not Available
Frontiers in Neuroscience3.7073.4844.229
HARMFUL ALGAE3.7072.8694.468
JOURNAL OF PETROLEUM SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING3.7062.8203.770
NUCLEAR FUSION3.7062.2823.380
CANCER CYTOPATHOLOGY3.7033.2643.339
TOXICOLOGICAL SCIENCES3.7033.3774.135
PSYCHOSOMATIC MEDICINE3.7023.4094.406
ACTA ONCOLOGICA3.7013.2713.516
BEST PRACTICE & RESEARCH CLINICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISM3.7013.7014.120
Journal of Functional Foods3.7013.4514.178
Human-centric Computing and Information Sciences3.7003.413Not Available
IT Professional3.7003.5002.788
JOURNAL OF PEDIATRICS3.7003.5014.163
NUTRITION METABOLISM AND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASES3.7003.5523.758
Studies in Science Education3.7003.7005.815
CELL CYCLE3.6993.5683.645
EVOLUTION3.6983.4793.983
Biomedical Journal3.6973.674Not Available
JOURNAL OF DIGITAL IMAGING3.6973.4952.742
MOLECULAR PLANT-MICROBE INTERACTIONS3.6963.4224.282
DERMATOLOGY3.6953.5892.558
Cell Adhesion & Migration3.6943.6474.782
EARTH SURFACE PROCESSES AND LANDFORMS3.6943.3284.103
Frontiers in Chemistry3.6933.5284.204
HEARING RESEARCH3.6933.1043.686
PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY3.6923.3543.793
JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY3.6913.5793.529
JOURNAL OF ETHNOPHARMACOLOGY3.6903.3653.908
Molecular Catalysis3.6873.3573.690
Current Diabetes Reports3.6863.5714.213
HORMONES AND BEHAVIOR3.6843.4323.987
Pigment Cell & Melanoma Research3.6833.4264.797
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CHINESE MEDICINE3.6822.7143.220
GEOTHERMICS3.6823.1863.803
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON POWER DELIVERY3.6813.2504.228
JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGICAL SCIENCE3.6813.5704.034
FEMS MICROBIOLOGY ECOLOGY3.6753.4184.562
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIOCHEMISTRY & CELL BIOLOGY3.6733.6143.622
Archives of Civil and Mechanical Engineering3.6723.4313.561
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON AEROSPACE AND ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS3.6723.3003.378
OPTICS EXPRESS3.6693.0833.461
Atmospheric Measurement Techniques3.6682.9403.707
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EATING DISORDERS3.6683.1304.202
BIOGERONTOLOGY3.6673.3923.876
Cell Division3.6673.6004.692
WORLD JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY3.6653.5344.048
COMPUTERS & STRUCTURES3.6643.3983.900
JOURNAL DER DEUTSCHEN DERMATOLOGISCHEN GESELLSCHAFT3.6642.9703.359
MOLECULAR PHARMACOLOGY3.6643.4553.904
Blood Transfusion3.6622.6402.468
Frontiers in Marine Science3.6613.1113.828
Annals of Clinical and Translational Neurology3.6603.5804.430
GeoHealth3.6603.2983.660
Sustainable Production and Consumption3.6603.170Not Available
CANCER BIOLOGY & THERAPY3.6593.5693.715
CLINICAL TOXICOLOGY3.6593.1003.671
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INSTRUMENTATION AND MEASUREMENT3.6582.9923.419
Annals of Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine3.6573.505Not Available
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HUMAN GENETICS3.6573.4803.784
INTERNATIONAL GEOLOGY REVIEW3.6573.4543.501
JOURNAL OF CANCER RESEARCH AND CLINICAL ONCOLOGY3.6563.5823.295
Open Forum Infectious Diseases3.6563.449Not Available
INFECTIOUS DISEASE CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA3.6553.6455.407
TREE PHYSIOLOGY3.6553.2324.330
RETINA-THE JOURNAL OF RETINAL AND VITREOUS DISEASES3.6493.2583.769
Food & Nutrition Research3.6473.5933.379
LIFE SCIENCES3.6473.5283.413
ADDICTIVE BEHAVIORS3.6453.2493.546
Journal of Hydrology-Regional Studies3.6453.547Not Available
Big Data3.6443.5332.625
Frontiers in Bioengineering and Biotechnology3.6443.482Not Available
Frontiers in Endocrinology3.6443.4203.986
MEAT SCIENCE3.6443.0194.095
Ad Hoc Networks3.6433.4153.386
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF IMPACT ENGINEERING3.6423.0644.122
Neurosurgical Focus3.6423.5103.867
CIRP ANNALS-MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY3.6413.1104.248
MOLECULAR IMMUNOLOGY3.6413.4953.353
ANNALS OF THORACIC SURGERY3.6393.2053.863
International Journal of Greenhouse Gas Control3.6393.0493.698
NUTRITION3.6393.4764.118
Nanotechnology Reviews3.6392.5663.181
JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-SOLID EARTH3.6382.8894.191
STRUCTURAL EQUATION MODELING-A MULTIDISCIPLINARY JOURNAL3.6382.9695.993
ANALYTICAL AND BIOANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY3.6373.4083.444
Immune Network3.6373.418Not Available
IMA Fungus3.6363.4913.561
MOLECULAR HUMAN REPRODUCTION3.6363.4883.728
MAGNETIC RESONANCE IN MEDICINE3.6352.6153.750
Eating and Weight Disorders-Studies on Anorexia Bulimia and Obesity3.6342.6062.845
VIRTUAL REALITY3.6343.4632.941
APPLIED MATHEMATICAL MODELLING3.6333.3223.370
COMPUTER METHODS AND PROGRAMS IN BIOMEDICINE3.6323.3723.836
INFORMATION SYSTEMS FRONTIERS3.6303.2164.016
MATURITAS3.6303.4943.744
PANCREATOLOGY3.6293.4783.266
JOURNAL OF GENERAL PHYSIOLOGY3.6283.3063.609
COMPUTER PHYSICS COMMUNICATIONS3.6273.4634.623
HISTOPATHOLOGY3.6263.4323.243
JOURNAL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY3.6253.5256.804
JOURNAL OF PROCESS CONTROL3.6243.2453.686
JOURNAL OF SLEEP RESEARCH3.6233.4393.958
Journal of Flow Chemistry3.6223.4892.130
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES3.6163.4613.712
SOCIAL SCIENCE & MEDICINE3.6163.2234.241
Rheumatology and Therapy3.6153.474Not Available
Expert Review of Proteomics3.6143.3543.444
EUROPEAN UROLOGY SUPPLEMENTS3.6133.6133.363
Smart Materials and Structures3.6133.0573.988
CATALYSIS COMMUNICATIONS3.6123.4303.458
BRITISH JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY3.6113.4283.402
Human Gene Therapy Clinical Development3.6113.5562.553
MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR BIOLOGY3.6113.5233.960
Energy for Sustainable Development3.6103.3603.724
GPS SOLUTIONS3.6102.9474.397
Plant Methods3.6103.2864.266
APPETITE3.6083.1504.258
IEEE Robotics and Automation Letters3.6083.118Not Available
Future Medicinal Chemistry3.6073.4634.065
JOURNAL OF SCIENCE AND MEDICINE IN SPORT3.6073.4174.332
CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR NEUROBIOLOGY3.6063.5643.644
JOURNAL OF BIOCHEMICAL AND MOLECULAR TOXICOLOGY3.6063.2152.855
PRODUCTION PLANNING & CONTROL3.6053.0373.930
AUTONOMOUS ROBOTS3.6023.4143.637
APPLIED PHYSICS LETTERS3.5973.3253.400
CLINICAL CHEMISTRY AND LABORATORY MEDICINE3.5953.0303.190
Energy Reports3.5953.321Not Available
Antimicrobial Resistance and Infection Control3.5943.3243.993
BMC GENOMICS3.5943.3874.093
MICROCHEMICAL JOURNAL3.5942.9943.273
IEEE ROBOTICS & AUTOMATION MAGAZINE3.5913.4664.615
PLANT SCIENCE3.5913.4844.253
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ELECTRICAL POWER & ENERGY SYSTEMS3.5882.8784.173
JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY3.5883.5882.700
Journal of Clinical Sleep Medicine3.5863.3403.952
STATISTICAL SCIENCE3.5833.5833.428
Journal of Field Robotics3.5813.3164.197
Nanoscale Research Letters3.5813.4443.559
3D Printing and Additive Manufacturing3.5793.3164.324
COMPUTERS & SECURITY3.5793.3053.756
Insights into Imaging3.5793.248Not Available
SPACE WEATHER-THE INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RESEARCH AND APPLICATIONS3.5792.2903.243
CLINICAL GENETICS3.5783.4633.450
CURRENT ALLERGY AND ASTHMA REPORTS3.5773.5003.592
MYCOSES3.5753.2063.118
PHYSICAL REVIEW B3.5752.3343.511
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HYPERTHERMIA3.5742.8483.594
Expert Review of Anticancer Therapy3.5733.5322.615
INDUSTRIAL & ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY RESEARCH3.5733.1353.684
Social Cognitive and Affective Neuroscience3.5713.4584.174
DIGESTIVE AND LIVER DISEASE3.5703.3583.392
PHYSICA E-LOW-DIMENSIONAL SYSTEMS & NANOSTRUCTURES3.5703.3852.670
TOXICOLOGY LETTERS3.5693.4203.620
Journal of Cancer3.5653.3723.558
PHARMACOECONOMICS3.5633.0194.571
Perspectives in Ecology and Conservation3.5633.3383.563
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR ENDOCRINOLOGY3.5623.5213.672
MATERIALS CHARACTERIZATION3.5623.2583.674
JOURNAL OF PHARMACOLOGY AND EXPERIMENTAL THERAPEUTICS3.5613.4573.570
JOURNAL OF VIRAL HEPATITIS3.5613.3053.305
JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-OCEANS3.5592.8713.736
GEOLOGICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA BULLETIN3.5583.4094.368
JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-EARTH SURFACE3.5583.1704.082
Translational Oncology3.5583.5143.467
LANGMUIR3.5573.1633.702
Smart Structures and Systems3.5573.1792.964
HIV MEDICINE3.5563.3802.927
JOURNAL OF MATERIALS SCIENCE3.5533.3403.282
Frontiers of Chemical Science and Engineering3.5523.3313.030
BIOMASS & BIOENERGY3.5513.3294.038
Journal of Oncology Practice3.5513.223Not Available
NANOTECHNOLOGY3.5513.3423.392
Clinical Lung Cancer3.5503.4383.565
United European Gastroenterology Journal3.5493.3753.556
YALE JOURNAL OF BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE3.5493.539Not Available
ENGINEERING STRUCTURES3.5482.8033.775
Minerva Urologica E Nefrologica3.5482.0672.240
World Journal of Psychiatry3.5453.545Not Available
SEMINARS IN NUCLEAR MEDICINE3.5443.4673.463
eNeuro3.5443.441Not Available
TECTONICS3.5433.1144.472
GERONTOLOGY3.5403.4114.562
Seminars in Fetal & Neonatal Medicine3.5403.4763.956
NEW JOURNAL OF PHYSICS3.5393.2933.579
HEART FAILURE REVIEWS3.5383.4284.175
CORAL REEFS3.5363.2053.553
Climate of the Past3.5363.0823.967
JMIR Mental Health3.5353.178Not Available
Probiotics and Antimicrobial Proteins3.5333.1563.204
Bone & Joint Research3.5322.9813.420
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL IMMUNOLOGY3.5323.4973.472
Journal of Exposure Science and Environmental Epidemiology3.5313.3743.490
Toxins3.5312.8023.832
APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3.5303.2483.913
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR PARASITOLOGY3.5303.4263.500
MEDICAL CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA3.5293.5292.992
International Journal of Sports Physiology and Performance3.5282.9053.496
Atmospheric Pollution Research3.5273.0493.436
JMIR Serious Games3.5263.079Not Available
JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL INFORMATICS3.5263.4713.765
INVESTIGATIONAL NEW DRUGS3.5253.4623.384
JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL MATERIALS RESEARCH PART A3.5253.3713.469
Orphanet Journal of Rare Diseases3.5233.2254.029
Catalysts3.5202.9853.708
Therapeutic Advances in Gastroenterology3.5203.4733.734
AICHE JOURNAL3.5193.2713.625
CLINICS IN PERINATOLOGY3.5193.4813.555
INTERNATIONAL IMMUNOLOGY3.5193.4174.537
Journal of NeuroEngineering and Rehabilitation3.5193.0544.436
Journal of Saudi Chemical Society3.5173.4173.584
MECHANICS OF ADVANCED MATERIALS AND STRUCTURES3.5173.3282.748
Expert Review of Gastroenterology & Hepatology3.5143.4583.092
Interface Focus3.5143.4933.920
Obesity Facts3.5143.4193.700
PHYSICS OF FLUIDS3.5142.1693.385
ICARUS3.5132.4563.345
Internet Interventions-The Application of Information Technology in Mental and Behavioural Health3.5132.963Not Available
JOURNAL OF ANALYTICAL TOXICOLOGY3.5133.0632.940
ECOLOGICAL ENGINEERING3.5123.2873.844
Biochimica et Biophysica Acta-Gene Regulatory Mechanisms3.5103.3334.960
Journal of Proteomics3.5093.2453.637
Neurology-Genetics3.5093.414Not Available
Elements3.5073.4534.827
World Allergy Organization Journal3.5063.247Not Available
JOURNAL OF NEURAL TRANSMISSION3.5053.4003.050
Current Opinion in Endocrinology Diabetes and Obesity3.5043.4783.681
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ROBUST AND NONLINEAR CONTROL3.5032.8923.691
JOURNAL OF BIOTECHNOLOGY3.5033.4123.185
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN CERAMIC SOCIETY3.5023.0813.475
JOURNALS OF GERONTOLOGY SERIES B-PSYCHOLOGICAL SCIENCES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES3.5023.2733.930
Structural Control & Health Monitoring3.4992.8913.773
JOURNAL OF ANALYTICAL ATOMIC SPECTROMETRY3.4982.5053.279
BMC PLANT BIOLOGY3.4973.2454.494
MOLECULAR PHYLOGENETICS AND EVOLUTION3.4963.0903.883
Tissue Engineering Part A3.4963.3853.428
SEMINARS IN NEPHROLOGY3.4953.4863.802
JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY IMMUNOLOGY AND INFECTION3.4932.9282.745
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PAIN3.4923.2023.445
Experimental Hematology & Oncology3.4923.302Not Available
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PATHOLOGY3.4913.4274.227
Cancer Medicine3.4913.4183.653
Journal of Pathology Clinical Research3.4893.404Not Available
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INDUSTRY APPLICATIONS3.4882.8773.589
JOURNAL OF INVESTIGATIONAL ALLERGOLOGY AND CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY3.4882.6983.577
Progress in Physical Geography-Earth and Environment3.4883.3214.777
Journal of Neurodevelopmental Disorders3.4873.3423.848
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CARDIO-THORACIC SURGERY3.4863.1384.045
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-CELL PHYSIOLOGY3.4853.3603.730
JOURNAL OF MACHINE LEARNING RESEARCH3.4843.3218.759
JOURNAL OF NEPHROLOGY3.4842.9012.929
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FOOD SCIENCES AND NUTRITION3.4833.3733.018
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL INVESTIGATION3.4813.3163.101
Expert Review of Clinical Pharmacology3.4813.4122.942
Regional Environmental Change3.4813.2773.791
Biogeosciences3.4803.2034.194
International Journal of Mechanics and Materials in Design3.4803.0273.076
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF THERMAL SCIENCES3.4762.9363.893
BIOCHEMICAL ENGINEERING JOURNAL3.4753.2303.491
BioImpacts3.4753.279Not Available
JAIDS-JOURNAL OF ACQUIRED IMMUNE DEFICIENCY SYNDROMES3.4753.2273.706
Cancer Prevention Research3.4733.3453.935
PHARMACOTHERAPY3.4733.4013.302
APPLIED MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTATION3.4723.1022.709
ENVIRONMENTAL GEOCHEMISTRY AND HEALTH3.4722.9383.662
QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL METEOROLOGICAL SOCIETY3.4712.9643.750
Biomolecules & Therapeutics3.4703.3223.159
Expert Opinion on Drug Metabolism & Toxicology3.4703.3593.197
INVESTIGATIVE OPHTHALMOLOGY & VISUAL SCIENCE3.4703.1093.659
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-ENDOCRINOLOGY AND METABOLISM3.4693.3044.209
IEEE Transactions on Control of Network Systems3.4673.245Not Available
PANMINERVA MEDICA3.4673.3672.336
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-BIOENERGETICS3.4653.1994.578
Journal of Water Process Engineering3.4653.1424.116
Human Cell3.4633.4032.709
Therapeutic Advances in Drug Safety3.4633.163Not Available
Genome Biology and Evolution3.4623.2533.926
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF REFRIGERATION-REVUE INTERNATIONALE DU FROID3.4612.5823.655
NDT & E INTERNATIONAL3.4613.0823.493
COMPUTATIONAL MECHANICS3.4593.0374.100
Cluster Computing-The Journal of Networks Software Tools and Applications3.4582.7182.763
Journal of Building Performance Simulation3.4583.0723.195
Therapeutic Advances in Hematology3.4563.351Not Available
CELLULAR & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY LETTERS3.4513.1762.892
JOURNAL OF PETROLOGY3.4513.1794.332
Environmental Science-Water Research & Technology3.4493.2574.132
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY3.4483.3003.225
Integrating Materials and Manufacturing Innovation3.4473.000Not Available
EXPERIMENTAL THERMAL AND FLUID SCIENCE3.4443.2023.735
GENES CHROMOSOMES & CANCER3.4443.2423.224
GM Crops & Food-Biotechnology in Agriculture and the Food Chain3.4443.185Not Available
CHROMOSOMA3.4423.2633.550
DRUG SAFETY3.4423.1523.829
JOURNAL OF PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY OF SOLIDS3.4423.3032.814
Reaction Chemistry & Engineering3.4412.8873.864
Integrated Environmental Assessment and Management3.4403.1202.982
JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY AND HEPATOLOGY3.4373.3353.406
Cancer Biomarkers3.4363.3553.089
HEREDITY3.4363.2844.101
JOURNAL OF CARDIAC FAILURE3.4353.1503.591
MONTHLY WEATHER REVIEW3.4352.6933.899
COMPUTERS IN BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE3.4343.1482.905
OCEANOGRAPHY3.4313.2464.590
CELLULAR MICROBIOLOGY3.4303.2784.206
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY CHEMICAL PHYSICS3.4303.1343.735
JOURNAL OF SOUND AND VIBRATION3.4293.0193.617
Journal of Biological Engineering3.4293.3334.351
Pediatric Obesity3.4293.0423.716
Sustainable Energy Technologies and Assessments3.4273.168Not Available
ENGINEERING FRACTURE MECHANICS3.4262.9613.433
Polymers3.4262.8103.636
Journal of Optical Communications and Networking3.4252.9822.751
COMPUTERS & OPERATIONS RESEARCH3.4243.1613.804
CALCIFIED TISSUE INTERNATIONAL3.4233.3083.437
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-GENERAL SUBJECTS3.4223.3754.008
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF WELDING AND JOINING3.4223.0123.214
ENERGY & FUELS3.4212.8893.715
Frontiers of Medicine3.4213.3912.662
IEEE COMMUNICATIONS LETTERS3.4193.2323.181
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON BROADCASTING3.4192.7263.272
ACS Earth and Space Chemistry3.4182.9493.418
ACTA DIABETOLOGICA3.4182.9713.193
HISTOCHEMISTRY AND CELL BIOLOGY3.4183.0942.613
MOLECULAR MICROBIOLOGY3.4183.2363.576
ONCOLOGY REPORTS3.4173.3563.279
MACROMOLECULAR BIOSCIENCE3.4163.3203.172
EARTHQUAKE ENGINEERING & STRUCTURAL DYNAMICS3.4143.0553.781
MICROSCOPY AND MICROANALYSIS3.4143.0792.519
BIOCHIMIE3.4133.3463.194
CHROMOSOME RESEARCH3.4133.2832.733
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MICROWAVE THEORY AND TECHNIQUES3.4132.8433.554
OBESITY SURGERY3.4122.3743.579
ORGANIC & BIOMOLECULAR CHEMISTRY3.4123.1323.134
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NEPHROLOGY3.4113.3403.369
BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-BIOMEMBRANES3.4113.2813.905
Journal of Computational Design and Engineering3.4083.239Not Available
MATERIALS CHEMISTRY AND PHYSICS3.4083.2432.884
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF REFRACTORY METALS & HARD MATERIALS3.4072.6983.414
Journal of Geophysical Research-Biogeosciences3.4063.1014.225
JOURNAL OF VASCULAR SURGERY3.4052.7193.689
SEDIMENTOLOGY3.4052.9653.870
Energy Technology3.4043.2253.271
HIPPOCAMPUS3.4043.2413.669
HPB3.4013.0713.720
Crystallography Reviews3.4003.0673.256
GEOTEXTILES AND GEOMEMBRANES3.4002.4603.808
IEEE-ACM Transactions on Audio Speech and Language Processing3.3982.8123.643
INTERMETALLICS3.3983.0733.604
GENES BRAIN AND BEHAVIOR3.3973.2903.488
JOURNAL OF ENDOCRINOLOGICAL INVESTIGATION3.3972.8263.016
Clinical Implant Dentistry and Related Research3.3962.8713.684
Journal of Geriatric Physical Therapy3.3963.2082.930
SEXUALLY TRANSMITTED INFECTIONS3.3963.1293.208
Crop Journal3.3953.306Not Available
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY3.3933.0713.763
ARCHIVES OF BIOCHEMISTRY AND BIOPHYSICS3.3913.3373.480
Brain Imaging and Behavior3.3913.3143.461
Anthropocene3.3903.203Not Available
LITHOS3.3902.9064.511
PLANTA3.3903.2313.687
Clinical Kidney Journal3.3883.035Not Available
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL GENETICS PART B-NEUROPSYCHIATRIC GENETICS3.3873.3103.192
Journal of Manufacturing Technology Management3.3852.899Not Available
LANDSCAPE ECOLOGY3.3853.0414.354
ChemNanoMat3.3843.2803.420
TRANSPORTATION SCIENCE3.3843.0734.671
EXPERIMENTAL CELL RESEARCH3.3833.3313.361
Expert Opinion On Drug Safety3.3833.2963.179
ACS Combinatorial Science3.3813.0563.193
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NEURORADIOLOGY3.3813.0743.853
Journal of Trauma and Acute Care Surgery3.3812.7753.571
CLINICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY3.3803.2213.366
JOURNAL OF DRUG TARGETING3.3803.2403.264
Molecular Diagnosis & Therapy3.3803.2732.721
NPJ Microgravity3.3803.2603.682
ARCHAEA-AN INTERNATIONAL MICROBIOLOGICAL JOURNAL3.3793.3792.670
Journal of Building Engineering3.3792.867Not Available
MUTAGENESIS3.3793.2952.994
European Thyroid Journal3.3783.233Not Available
PLATELETS3.3783.1892.912
STRUCTURAL AND MULTIDISCIPLINARY OPTIMIZATION3.3772.5933.666
EXPERIMENTAL GERONTOLOGY3.3763.2123.518
JOURNAL OF GENERAL VIROLOGY3.3763.2723.035
American Journal of Translational Research3.3753.1913.404
IEEE Transactions on Human-Machine Systems3.3743.1473.446
Kidney International Reports3.3743.240Not Available
CTS-Clinical and Translational Science3.3733.3022.448
Journal of the Mechanical Behavior of Biomedical Materials3.3723.0703.622
SPE JOURNAL3.3723.1173.714
BRAIN RESEARCH BULLETIN3.3703.1353.383
Beneficial Microbes3.3703.1983.332
COMPUTERS & MATHEMATICS WITH APPLICATIONS3.3703.0032.855
HEALTH TECHNOLOGY ASSESSMENT3.3703.3404.735
OIKOS3.3703.2463.749
International Journal of Transgenderism3.3692.400Not Available
CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY3.3683.2673.506
EXPERIMENTAL DERMATOLOGY3.3683.1462.786
Advances in Clinical Chemistry3.3673.3504.421
Frontiers in Physiology3.3673.1143.697
JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR CARDIOLOGY3.3662.1103.175
Frontiers in Nutrition3.3653.280Not Available
Movement Ecology3.3653.077Not Available
MEASUREMENT3.3642.8233.327
IEEE Intelligent Transportation Systems Magazine3.3633.2424.212
ACTA OPHTHALMOLOGICA3.3622.9383.181
CHEMICAL GEOLOGY3.3623.0504.047
Nutrition Journal3.3593.3084.630
Health Reports3.3582.8683.351
REVIEWS IN THE NEUROSCIENCES3.3583.2503.390
International Journal of Surgery3.3573.1413.168
VETERINARY RESEARCH3.3573.2083.432
CNS SPECTRUMS3.3563.2003.602
Environmental Technology & Innovation3.3563.1893.404
Food and Bioprocess Technology3.3562.9533.666
MICROBIAL ECOLOGY3.3563.2613.862
SURGERY3.3563.1763.717
JOURNAL OF FLUID MECHANICS3.3542.5633.626
JOURNAL OF GEOCHEMICAL EXPLORATION3.3523.1643.538
Human Genomics3.3513.2863.745
PSYCHIATRY AND CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES3.3513.0953.270
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING RESEARCH & DESIGN3.3503.0403.370
JOURNAL OF RHEUMATOLOGY3.3503.0763.536
TOXICOLOGY AND APPLIED PHARMACOLOGY3.3473.2433.627
Epilepsy Currents3.3453.2075.576
Advances in Applied Microbiology3.3433.2865.205
Artificial Cells Nanomedicine and Biotechnology3.3433.1293.104
IET Control Theory and Applications3.3432.7493.366
Soil3.3433.1144.963
JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH3.3423.2504.159
CELL TRANSPLANTATION3.3413.0733.523
Current Treatment Options in Neurology3.3403.3202.665
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON NEURAL SYSTEMS AND REHABILITATION ENGINEERING3.3402.9644.003
DNA REPAIR3.3393.0403.790
HYDROMETALLURGY3.3382.8063.890
OncoTargets and Therapy3.3373.1643.044
Physical Review Materials3.3373.0563.337
CURRENT OPINION IN ONCOLOGY3.3363.3032.934
Molecular BioSystems3.3363.3362.986
SOCIAL PSYCHIATRY AND PSYCHIATRIC EPIDEMIOLOGY3.3353.2423.749
BRITISH JOURNAL OF NUTRITION3.3343.1974.283
COMMENTS ON INORGANIC CHEMISTRY3.3333.2002.816
Geomatics Natural Hazards & Risk3.3333.1223.046
JOURNAL OF DAIRY SCIENCE3.3332.3283.432
REACTIVE & FUNCTIONAL POLYMERS3.3333.0453.290
Brain Sciences3.3323.187Not Available
Waves in Random and Complex Media3.3303.1652.282
INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT & DATA SYSTEMS3.3292.8264.379
TRANSFUSION MEDICINE REVIEWS3.3283.2934.474
Journal of Immunology Research3.3273.2663.838
APPLIED INTELLIGENCE3.3252.9213.204
ANNALS OF BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING3.3243.0293.378
Molecular Systems Design & Engineering3.3233.1353.251
BIOLOGY OF REPRODUCTION3.3223.0533.582
RESPIRATION3.3222.9413.074
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL RHEUMATOLOGY3.3192.4582.785
IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS I-REGULAR PAPERS3.3182.8703.201
JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL OCEANOGRAPHY3.3182.6853.867
ANNALEN DER PHYSIK3.3173.141Not Available
MEDICAL PHYSICS3.3172.7653.090
IEEE-ACM TRANSACTIONS ON NETWORKING3.3153.1173.583
DIABETES-METABOLISM RESEARCH AND REVIEWS3.3143.1083.964
SKIN PHARMACOLOGY AND PHYSIOLOGY3.3142.7292.904
CANADIAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY-REVUE CANADIENNE DE PSYCHIATRIE3.3133.1454.673
PALEOCEANOGRAPHY3.3133.3133.656
INFORMATICA3.3123.0392.351
Journal of Cardiovascular Translational Research3.3123.1402.690
MECHANISM AND MACHINE THEORY3.3122.3743.517
R Journal3.3123.3054.368
NITRIC OXIDE-BIOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY3.3113.0683.511
ORGANIC ELECTRONICS3.3102.9573.041
ADVANCES IN CHRONIC KIDNEY DISEASE3.3063.2963.352
JOURNAL OF PHOTOCHEMISTRY AND PHOTOBIOLOGY A-CHEMISTRY3.3063.0493.056
FUZZY SETS AND SYSTEMS3.3052.9622.943
MENOPAUSE-THE JOURNAL OF THE NORTH AMERICAN MENOPAUSE SOCIETY3.3052.6802.980
BASIN RESEARCH3.3043.0753.608
Journal of Gynecologic Oncology3.3043.0573.341
Science China-Information Sciences3.3042.6522.205
Journal of Clinical Medicine3.3032.905Not Available
PLANT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY3.3023.2414.065
NEUROINFORMATICS3.3003.1505.006
PLANT AND SOIL3.2992.9963.880
Brain Structure & Function3.2983.1423.792
Annals of Translational Medicine3.2973.157Not Available
Journal of Cancer Survivorship3.2963.0193.830
Food Engineering Reviews3.2943.2655.427
Sustainable Chemistry and Pharmacy3.2943.188Not Available
Frontiers in Systems Neuroscience3.2933.207Not Available
JOURNAL OF MAMMARY GLAND BIOLOGY AND NEOPLASIA3.2933.1713.478
Journal of Sexual Medicine3.2932.8303.754
ENVIRONMENTAL TOXICOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY3.292